Heren Onder 25 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Simon Cassaigne
Trainer/Coach Guus van Bolhuis

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-7 9 21 8 0 1
2 Feijenoord HO25-1 9 21 7 0 2
3 Scoop Delft HO25-2 9 21 7 0 2
4 Wateringse veld HO25-1-O 9 18 6 0 3
5 Souburgh HO25-1-O 9 13 4 1 4
6 Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 9 12 4 0 5
7 Alecto HO25-1 9 10 3 1 5
8 Rijswijk HO25-1 9 9 3 0 6
9 Leiden HO25-6 9 4 1 1 7
10 Forescate HO25-2 9 1 0 1 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Rijswijk HO25-1 Forescate HO25-2 (3-2)final
Scoop Delft HO25-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 (4-3)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-7 Souburgh HO25-1-O (4-1)final
Feijenoord HO25-1 Alecto HO25-1 (4-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Souburgh HO25-1-O Leiden HO25-6 (11-3)final
Wateringse veld HO25-1-O Scoop Delft HO25-2 (3-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-7 (2-4)scheduled
Alecto HO25-1 Rijswijk HO25-1 (9-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Feijenoord HO25-1 Souburgh HO25-1-O (5-0)final
Leiden HO25-6 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-7 (1-6)scheduled
Wateringse veld HO25-1-O Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 (4-0)scheduled
Scoop Delft HO25-2 Forescate HO25-2 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Souburgh HO25-1-O Rijswijk HO25-1 (3-2)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-7 Feijenoord HO25-1 (6-1)final
Alecto HO25-1 Scoop Delft HO25-2 (1-2)final
Forescate HO25-2 Wateringse veld HO25-1-O (1-6)final
VRIJDAG 5 APRIL 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 Leiden HO25-6 (1-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Rijswijk HO25-1 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-7 (2-4)final
Feijenoord HO25-1 Leiden HO25-6 (8-2)final
Forescate HO25-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 (1-3)scheduled
Wateringse veld HO25-1-O Alecto HO25-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Leiden HO25-6 Rijswijk HO25-1 (2-5)final
Souburgh HO25-1-O Scoop Delft HO25-2 (4-5)final
Alecto HO25-1 Forescate HO25-2 (4-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 Feijenoord HO25-1 (0-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Scoop Delft HO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-7 (1-0)scheduled
Alecto HO25-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 (2-1)scheduled
Rijswijk HO25-1 Feijenoord HO25-1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2024
Wateringse veld HO25-1-O Souburgh HO25-1-O (4-5)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 Rijswijk HO25-1 (6-4)scheduled
Leiden HO25-6 Scoop Delft HO25-2 (0-11)final
Souburgh HO25-1-O Forescate HO25-2 (7-2)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-7 Wateringse veld HO25-1-O (4-2)cancelled
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Alecto HO25-1 Souburgh HO25-1-O (6-6)final
Forescate HO25-2 Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-7 (1-4)final
Scoop Delft HO25-2 Feijenoord HO25-1 (2-1)final
Wateringse veld HO25-1-O Leiden HO25-6 (8-0)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Feijenoord HO25-1 Wateringse veld HO25-1-O (3-1)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-7 Alecto HO25-1 (10-3)final
Rijswijk HO25-1 Scoop Delft HO25-2 (6-3)final
Leiden HO25-6 Forescate HO25-2 (3-3)final
VRIJDAG 7 JUNI 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs HO25-7 Wateringse veld HO25-1-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs HO25-2 Souburgh HO25-1-O (3-0)scheduled
Alecto HO25-1 Leiden HO25-6 (4-6)scheduled
Forescate HO25-2 Feijenoord HO25-1 (0-9)final
Wateringse veld HO25-1-O Rijswijk HO25-1 (4-1)final