Heren 30+ 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Carlos Fajardo
Aanvoerder Onno de Boer
Aanvoerder Nick Moraal

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Forescate H30-1 20 58 19 1 0
2 Cartouche H30-2 20 44 14 2 4
3 Alecto H30-1 20 43 14 1 5
4 Klein Zwitserland H30-5 20 35 11 2 7
5 HGC H30-2 20 33 10 3 7
6 Zoetermeer H30-1 20 29 9 2 9
7 HDM H30-4 20 22 7 1 12
8 Klein Zwitserland H30-4 20 17 5 2 13
9 Kieviten H30-2 20 17 5 2 13
10 Cartouche H30-3 20 14 4 2 14
11 Roomburg H30-2 20 8 2 2 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Forescate H30-1 Klein Zwitserland H30-5 (2-1)final
Zoetermeer H30-1 HDM H30-4 (1-2)final
HGC H30-2 Alecto H30-1 (1-3)final
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 Kieviten H30-2 (1-1)scheduled
Cartouche H30-2 Roomburg H30-2 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Cartouche H30-3 Zoetermeer H30-1 (0-5)final
Alecto H30-1 Klein Zwitserland H30-4 (3-0)scheduled
HDM H30-4 Cartouche H30-2 (1-7)final
Kieviten H30-2 Forescate H30-1 (0-5)final
Roomburg H30-2 HGC H30-2 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Forescate H30-1 Klein Zwitserland H30-4 (7-2)scheduled
Cartouche H30-2 Cartouche H30-3 (2-1)final
Zoetermeer H30-1 Klein Zwitserland H30-5 (1-0)scheduled
HGC H30-2 HDM H30-4 (3-4)final
Roomburg H30-2 Alecto H30-1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Klein Zwitserland H30-5 Cartouche H30-2 (1-5)scheduled
Alecto H30-1 Forescate H30-1 (0-5)final
Cartouche H30-3 HGC H30-2 (3-5)final
HDM H30-4 Roomburg H30-2 (2-2)scheduled
Kieviten H30-2 Zoetermeer H30-1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Zoetermeer H30-1 Klein Zwitserland H30-4 (4-0)scheduled
Cartouche H30-2 Kieviten H30-2 (3-1)final
HDM H30-4 Alecto H30-1 (0-5)final
HGC H30-2 Klein Zwitserland H30-5 (3-2)final
Roomburg H30-2 Cartouche H30-3 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Cartouche H30-3 HDM H30-4 (0-1)final
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 Cartouche H30-2 (1-2)scheduled
Forescate H30-1 Zoetermeer H30-1 (3-2)final
Klein Zwitserland H30-5 Roomburg H30-2 (5-1)scheduled
Kieviten H30-2 HGC H30-2 (3-4)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Cartouche H30-2 Forescate H30-1 (1-3)final
HGC H30-2 Klein Zwitserland H30-4 (5-0)scheduled
Cartouche H30-3 Alecto H30-1 (0-1)final
Roomburg H30-2 Kieviten H30-2 (3-4)final
HDM H30-4 Klein Zwitserland H30-5 (2-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 Roomburg H30-2 (2-0)scheduled
Forescate H30-1 HGC H30-2 (4-0)final
Kieviten H30-2 HDM H30-4 (1-3)final
Alecto H30-1 Zoetermeer H30-1 (6-3)final
Klein Zwitserland H30-5 Cartouche H30-3 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Cartouche H30-3 Kieviten H30-2 (5-1)final
HDM H30-4 Klein Zwitserland H30-4 (0-2)scheduled
Cartouche H30-2 Zoetermeer H30-1 (3-5)final
Klein Zwitserland H30-5 Alecto H30-1 (2-1)scheduled
Roomburg H30-2 Forescate H30-1 (0-8)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 Cartouche H30-3 (0-1)final
Forescate H30-1 HDM H30-4 (6-1)final
Zoetermeer H30-1 HGC H30-2 (5-1)final
Kieviten H30-2 Klein Zwitserland H30-5 (2-1)scheduled
Cartouche H30-2 Alecto H30-1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
HGC H30-2 Cartouche H30-2 (5-5)final
Cartouche H30-3 Forescate H30-1 (1-3)final
Klein Zwitserland H30-5 Klein Zwitserland H30-4 (3-1)scheduled
Alecto H30-1 Kieviten H30-2 (3-0)final
Roomburg H30-2 Zoetermeer H30-1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
HDM H30-4 Zoetermeer H30-1 (0-3)scheduled
Alecto H30-1 HGC H30-2 (2-2)final
Klein Zwitserland H30-5 Forescate H30-1 (1-4)scheduled
Kieviten H30-2 Klein Zwitserland H30-4 (1-6)final
Roomburg H30-2 Cartouche H30-2 (1-7)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Cartouche H30-2 HDM H30-4 (5-1)final
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 Alecto H30-1 (0-5)final
Forescate H30-1 Kieviten H30-2 (5-0)final
Zoetermeer H30-1 Cartouche H30-3 (2-2)final
HGC H30-2 Roomburg H30-2 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Alecto H30-1 Roomburg H30-2 (5-1)final
Klein Zwitserland H30-5 Zoetermeer H30-1 (4-3)final
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 Forescate H30-1 (0-1)final
Cartouche H30-3 Cartouche H30-2 (3-4)final
HDM H30-4 HGC H30-2 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Forescate H30-1 Alecto H30-1 (5-1)final
Roomburg H30-2 HDM H30-4 (1-3)final
Zoetermeer H30-1 Kieviten H30-2 (2-4)final
Cartouche H30-2 Klein Zwitserland H30-5 (1-1)final
HGC H30-2 Cartouche H30-3 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Klein Zwitserland H30-5 HGC H30-2 (2-3)final
Cartouche H30-3 Roomburg H30-2 (1-1)final
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 Zoetermeer H30-1 (2-2)final
Alecto H30-1 HDM H30-4 (2-1)final
Kieviten H30-2 Cartouche H30-2 (2-10)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Cartouche H30-2 Klein Zwitserland H30-4 (6-1)final
Zoetermeer H30-1 Forescate H30-1 (0-10)final
HGC H30-2 Kieviten H30-2 (2-4)final
Roomburg H30-2 Klein Zwitserland H30-5 (1-5)final
HDM H30-4 Cartouche H30-3 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Forescate H30-1 Cartouche H30-2 (5-2)final
Klein Zwitserland H30-5 HDM H30-4 (1-0)final
Alecto H30-1 Cartouche H30-3 (2-1)final
Kieviten H30-2 Roomburg H30-2 (2-3)final
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 HGC H30-2 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024
Zoetermeer H30-1 Alecto H30-1 (1-4)final
HDM H30-4 Kieviten H30-2 (4-5)final
Cartouche H30-3 Klein Zwitserland H30-5 (1-5)final
HGC H30-2 Forescate H30-1 (3-3)final
Roomburg H30-2 Klein Zwitserland H30-4 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Zoetermeer H30-1 Cartouche H30-2 (1-4)final
Forescate H30-1 Roomburg H30-2 (6-0)final
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 HDM H30-4 (1-0)final
Kieviten H30-2 Cartouche H30-3 (1-2)final
Alecto H30-1 Klein Zwitserland H30-5 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Cartouche H30-3 Klein Zwitserland H30-4 (4-3)final
HGC H30-2 Zoetermeer H30-1 (6-1)final
Alecto H30-1 Cartouche H30-2 (4-2)final
HDM H30-4 Forescate H30-1 (1-7)final
Klein Zwitserland H30-5 Kieviten H30-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Forescate H30-1 Cartouche H30-3 (4-1)final
Kieviten H30-2 Alecto H30-1 (1-9)final
Zoetermeer H30-1 Roomburg H30-2 (2-1)final
Cartouche H30-2 HGC H30-2 (4-0)final
Klein Zwitserland H30-4 Klein Zwitserland H30-5 (0-3)final