Alecto D2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Joƫll Bense
Trainer/Coach Timo Van Katwijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Schiedam D2-O Craeyenhout D2-O 10:00
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Leonidas D4 10:30
Ring Pass Delft D2-O AthenA D2-O 10:45
Leonidas D3-O Hurley D5 10:45
Alecto D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 11:00
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Zoetermeer D2-O 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer D2-O 21 51 16 3 2
2 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 21 50 15 5 1
3 Leonidas D4 21 37 11 4 6
4 Leonidas D3-O 21 36 10 6 5
5 AthenA D2-O 21 30 9 3 9
6 Ring Pass Delft D2-O 21 30 9 3 9
7 Schiedam D2-O 21 30 8 6 7
8 Craeyenhout D2-O 21 29 8 5 8
9 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O 21 27 8 3 10
10 Hurley D5 21 18 6 0 15
11 Alecto D2-O 21 12 4 0 17
12 Klein Zwitserland D2-O 21 2 2 2 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
16 jun LOHC D2-O 11:00 thuis - Rabobank

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Schiedam D2-O Ring Pass Delft D2-O (3-3)final
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Craeyenhout D2-O (0-6)scheduled
Leonidas D3-O Leonidas D4 (3-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Zoetermeer D2-O (1-2)final
Alecto D2-O Hurley D5 (1-2)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O AthenA D2-O (5-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
AthenA D2-O Schiedam D2-O (1-0)final
Craeyenhout D2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O (4-0)scheduled
Zoetermeer D2-O Leonidas D3-O (3-1)final
Leonidas D4 Alecto D2-O (2-0)final
Hurley D5 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O (1-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Hurley D5 AthenA D2-O (1-2)final
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Schiedam D2-O (0-2)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Ring Pass Delft D2-O (3-1)scheduled
Alecto D2-O Zoetermeer D2-O (0-4)final
Leonidas D3-O Craeyenhout D2-O (6-2)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Leonidas D4 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Craeyenhout D2-O Alecto D2-O (3-2)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft D2-O Leonidas D3-O (0-1)final
Schiedam D2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O (2-2)final
Zoetermeer D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O (0-1)final
Leonidas D4 Hurley D5 (1-0)final
AthenA D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O (6-0)scheduled
WOENSDAG 4 OKTOBER 2023
Ring Pass Delft D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O (1-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Craeyenhout D2-O (2-2)scheduled
Leonidas D3-O Schiedam D2-O (2-2)final
Alecto D2-O Ring Pass Delft D2-O (2-1)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O (6-0)scheduled
Leonidas D4 AthenA D2-O (1-0)final
Hurley D5 Zoetermeer D2-O (0-6)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Craeyenhout D2-O Hurley D5 (4-0)scheduled
Schiedam D2-O Alecto D2-O (2-0)final
AthenA D2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O (5-1)final
DONDERDAG 19 OKTOBER 2023
Ring Pass Delft D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O (1-1)final
DINSDAG 24 OKTOBER 2023
Zoetermeer D2-O Leonidas D4 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Schiedam D2-O (5-1)final
Leonidas D3-O Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O (2-1)final
Zoetermeer D2-O AthenA D2-O (2-1)final
Hurley D5 Ring Pass Delft D2-O (2-4)final
Leonidas D4 Craeyenhout D2-O (0-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Craeyenhout D2-O Zoetermeer D2-O (3-3)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft D2-O Leonidas D4 (3-1)final
Schiedam D2-O Hurley D5 (2-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Alecto D2-O (4-1)final
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O (0-3)scheduled
AthenA D2-O Leonidas D3-O (2-2)final
DINSDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2023
Alecto D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Leonidas D4 Schiedam D2-O (3-1)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O (4-2)final
Craeyenhout D2-O AthenA D2-O (3-1)scheduled
Zoetermeer D2-O Ring Pass Delft D2-O (3-2)scheduled
Alecto D2-O Leonidas D3-O (1-5)final
Hurley D5 Klein Zwitserland D2-O (4-0)scheduled
DONDERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2023
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Leonidas D3-O (1-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Alecto D2-O AthenA D2-O (2-6)final
Leonidas D3-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O (1-1)final
Schiedam D2-O Zoetermeer D2-O (1-4)final
Ring Pass Delft D2-O Craeyenhout D2-O (1-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Hurley D5 (2-1)final
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Leonidas D4 (2-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Craeyenhout D2-O Schiedam D2-O (2-4)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Alecto D2-O (8-0)final
Hurley D5 Leonidas D3-O (2-4)final
AthenA D2-O Ring Pass Delft D2-O (3-5)scheduled
Zoetermeer D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O (5-0)scheduled
Leonidas D4 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Leonidas D4 Leonidas D3-O (0-1)final
Craeyenhout D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O (7-0)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft D2-O Schiedam D2-O (2-2)final
AthenA D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O (0-0)final
Zoetermeer D2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O (4-1)final
Hurley D5 Alecto D2-O (3-2)final
WOENSDAG 6 MAART 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Hurley D5 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Schiedam D2-O AthenA D2-O (2-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Craeyenhout D2-O (5-2)scheduled
Leonidas D3-O Zoetermeer D2-O (1-1)final
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Ring Pass Delft D2-O (0-2)scheduled
Alecto D2-O Leonidas D4 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Craeyenhout D2-O Leonidas D3-O (2-2)scheduled
Schiedam D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O (4-0)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft D2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O (3-2)final
Zoetermeer D2-O Alecto D2-O (2-0)final
Leonidas D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O (1-2)final
AthenA D2-O Hurley D5 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Zoetermeer D2-O (0-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Schiedam D2-O (1-1)final
Leonidas D3-O Ring Pass Delft D2-O (1-0)scheduled
Alecto D2-O Craeyenhout D2-O (3-2)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland D2-O AthenA D2-O (0-4)final
Hurley D5 Leonidas D4 (1-2)final
DINSDAG 2 APRIL 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Ring Pass Delft D2-O (3-0)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Craeyenhout D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O (0-3)scheduled
Schiedam D2-O Leonidas D3-O (2-1)final
Zoetermeer D2-O Hurley D5 (4-0)final
AthenA D2-O Leonidas D4 (1-2)final
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O (1-1)final
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2024
Schiedam D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O (1-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Leonidas D4 Zoetermeer D2-O (1-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O AthenA D2-O (3-2)final
Alecto D2-O Schiedam D2-O (2-3)final
Leonidas D3-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O (3-0)final
Hurley D5 Craeyenhout D2-O (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Ring Pass Delft D2-O Hurley D5 (3-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Leonidas D3-O (2-1)final
AthenA D2-O Zoetermeer D2-O (1-3)final
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Alecto D2-O (3-2)final
DINSDAG 23 APRIL 2024
Ring Pass Delft D2-O Alecto D2-O (4-3)final
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2024
Craeyenhout D2-O Leonidas D4 (2-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O (7-0)final
Leonidas D3-O AthenA D2-O (1-2)final
Alecto D2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O (2-1)final
Hurley D5 Schiedam D2-O (1-3)final
Zoetermeer D2-O Craeyenhout D2-O (2-0)scheduled
Leonidas D4 Ring Pass Delft D2-O (3-2)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Schiedam D2-O Leonidas D4 (2-2)final
AthenA D2-O Craeyenhout D2-O (3-3)scheduled
Leonidas D3-O Alecto D2-O (5-0)final
Ring Pass Delft D2-O Zoetermeer D2-O (2-4)final
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Hurley D5 (3-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O (0-1)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Craeyenhout D2-O Ring Pass Delft D2-O (1-0)scheduled
Zoetermeer D2-O Schiedam D2-O (3-1)final
AthenA D2-O Alecto D2-O (2-0)final
Hurley D5 Berkel-Rodenrijs D2-O (0-2)final
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Leonidas D3-O (4-1)final
Leonidas D4 Klein Zwitserland D2-O (4-1)final