MO12-2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Manager | Inge Klein |
Manager | Lies Leunissen |
Trainer/Coach | Lotte Bokslag |
Trainer/Coach | Dunya Wirtz |
Teambegeleider | Martijn Wassenaar |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Leiden MO12-5 | Noordwijk MO12-4 | 8:30 |
Forescate MO12-3 | Roomburg MO12-3 | 8:30 |
Alecto MO12-2 | Kieviten MO12-5 | 15:45 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Leiden MO12-5 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 0 |
2 | Alecto MO12-2 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
3 | Roomburg MO12-3 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 0 |
4 | Noordwijk MO12-4 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 23 | 0 |
5 | Kieviten MO12-5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 0 |
6 | Forescate MO12-3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
11 mei | !Oefenwedstrijd Zoetermeer | n.n.b | thuis - Zetacom |
25 mei | De Kieviten MO12-5 | 15:45 | thuis - Chalant ICT |
1 jun | Noordwijk MO12-4 | 12:00 | uit |
8 jun | Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MO12-3 | n.n.b | thuis |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Noordwijk MO12-4 | Forescate MO12-3 | (2-0)scheduled |
Kieviten MO12-5 | Roomburg MO12-3 | (1-0)final |
Alecto MO12-2 | Leiden MO12-5 | (5-0)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Forescate MO12-3 | Alecto MO12-2 | (0-2)final |
Leiden MO12-5 | Kieviten MO12-5 | (4-1)final |
Roomburg MO12-3 | Noordwijk MO12-4 | (3-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Kieviten MO12-5 | Alecto MO12-2 | (0-6)final |
Roomburg MO12-3 | Forescate MO12-3 | (3-0)final |
Noordwijk MO12-4 | Leiden MO12-5 | (0-4)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Alecto MO12-2 | Noordwijk MO12-4 | (6-0)scheduled |
Kieviten MO12-5 | Forescate MO12-3 | (1-2)final |
Leiden MO12-5 | Roomburg MO12-3 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Forescate MO12-3 | Leiden MO12-5 | (0-2)final |
Roomburg MO12-3 | Alecto MO12-2 | (2-1)final |
Noordwijk MO12-4 | Kieviten MO12-5 | (3-2)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Forescate MO12-3 | Noordwijk MO12-4 | (1-2)final |
Leiden MO12-5 | Alecto MO12-2 | (2-1)final |
Roomburg MO12-3 | Kieviten MO12-5 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Alecto MO12-2 | Forescate MO12-3 | (6-0)final |
Noordwijk MO12-4 | Roomburg MO12-3 | (0-7)final |
Kieviten MO12-5 | Leiden MO12-5 | (1-4)final |