MO18-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Paul Adèr
Trainer Sebastiaan Kees
Coach Leo Zitman
Manager Paul Adèr
Manager Leo Zitman

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Catwijck MO18-2 14 42 14 0 0
2 Alphen MO18-3 14 26 8 2 4
3 Gouda MO18-2 14 25 8 1 5
4 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 14 20 6 2 6
5 Voorhout MO18-3 14 19 5 4 5
6 HDM MO18-6 14 15 4 3 7
7 Leiden MO18-4 14 14 4 2 8
8 Alecto MO18-3 14 0 0 0 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 Leiden MO18-4 (1-2)final
Alphen MO18-3 Gouda MO18-2 (2-6)final
Voorhout MO18-3 Alecto MO18-3 (7-0)final
Catwijck MO18-2 HDM MO18-6 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Alecto MO18-3 Catwijck MO18-2 (1-5)final
Leiden MO18-4 Voorhout MO18-3 (1-2)final
Gouda MO18-2 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 (0-3)final
HDM MO18-6 Alphen MO18-3 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 HDM MO18-6 (1-0)scheduled
Alphen MO18-3 Alecto MO18-3 (2-1)final
Gouda MO18-2 Leiden MO18-4 (6-3)final
Catwijck MO18-2 Voorhout MO18-3 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Leiden MO18-4 Catwijck MO18-2 (1-4)final
Voorhout MO18-3 Alphen MO18-3 (1-2)final
HDM MO18-6 Gouda MO18-2 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 Voorhout MO18-3 (2-2)scheduled
Alphen MO18-3 Catwijck MO18-2 (1-4)final
Gouda MO18-2 Alecto MO18-3 (5-1)final
HDM MO18-6 Leiden MO18-4 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Alphen MO18-3 Leiden MO18-4 (3-2)final
Alecto MO18-3 HDM MO18-6 (1-3)final
Voorhout MO18-3 Gouda MO18-2 (2-2)final
Catwijck MO18-2 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 (4-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
HDM MO18-6 Voorhout MO18-3 (0-1)final
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 Alphen MO18-3 (1-3)final
Leiden MO18-4 Alecto MO18-3 (1-0)final
Gouda MO18-2 Catwijck MO18-2 (2-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
HDM MO18-6 Catwijck MO18-2 (0-5)final
Leiden MO18-4 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 (3-2)final
Alecto MO18-3 Voorhout MO18-3 (0-3)final
Gouda MO18-2 Alphen MO18-3 (1-5)final
WOENSDAG 20 MAART 2024
Alecto MO18-3 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 Gouda MO18-2 (3-2)final
Alphen MO18-3 HDM MO18-6 (1-1)final
Voorhout MO18-3 Leiden MO18-4 (2-2)final
Catwijck MO18-2 Alecto MO18-3 (8-0)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Voorhout MO18-3 Catwijck MO18-2 (1-4)final
Leiden MO18-4 Gouda MO18-2 (2-3)final
HDM MO18-6 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 (1-1)final
Alecto MO18-3 Alphen MO18-3 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 Alecto MO18-3 (3-1)final
Alphen MO18-3 Voorhout MO18-3 (1-1)final
Gouda MO18-2 HDM MO18-6 (4-2)final
Catwijck MO18-2 Leiden MO18-4 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Leiden MO18-4 HDM MO18-6 (3-3)final
Voorhout MO18-3 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 (1-4)final
Alecto MO18-3 Gouda MO18-2 (0-12)final
Catwijck MO18-2 Alphen MO18-3 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Nieuwkoop MO18-1 Catwijck MO18-2 (1-7)final
Leiden MO18-4 Alphen MO18-3 (0-1)final
HDM MO18-6 Alecto MO18-3 (3-0)final
Gouda MO18-2 Voorhout MO18-3 (10-3)final
WOENSDAG 29 MEI 2024
Voorhout MO18-3 HDM MO18-6 (6-2)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Alphen MO18-3 Nieuwkoop MO18-1 (5-2)final
Alecto MO18-3 Leiden MO18-4 (1-4)final
Catwijck MO18-2 Gouda MO18-2 (4-0)scheduled