MO12-4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Pauline de Koning-olthof
Manager Paula van der Voort - Van Nierop
Trainer/Coach Isa Kortekaas
Trainer/Coach Vicky van Leeuwen
Teambegeleider Jeanine Ploegmakers

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden MO12-8 10 28 9 1 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 10 18 5 3 2
3 Alecto MO12-4 10 15 4 3 3
4 Zoetermeer MO12-6 10 13 3 4 3
5 Alphen MO12-5 10 7 2 1 7
6 Klein Zwitserland MO12-10 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Leiden MO12-8 Zoetermeer MO12-6 (3-0)final
Alphen MO12-5 Klein Zwitserland MO12-10 (5-4)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 Alecto MO12-4 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Klein Zwitserland MO12-10 Leiden MO12-8 (2-3)final
Alecto MO12-4 Alphen MO12-5 (2-6)final
Zoetermeer MO12-6 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 (0-0)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Alphen MO12-5 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 (2-8)final
Klein Zwitserland MO12-10 Zoetermeer MO12-6 (1-3)scheduled
Leiden MO12-8 Alecto MO12-4 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 Leiden MO12-8 (1-2)final
Alecto MO12-4 Klein Zwitserland MO12-10 (4-3)final
Alphen MO12-5 Zoetermeer MO12-6 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Leiden MO12-8 Alphen MO12-5 (4-2)final
Zoetermeer MO12-6 Alecto MO12-4 (0-7)final
Klein Zwitserland MO12-10 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 (2-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Zoetermeer MO12-6 Leiden MO12-8 (1-1)final
Alecto MO12-4 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 (1-1)final
Klein Zwitserland MO12-10 Alphen MO12-5 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Leiden MO12-8 Klein Zwitserland MO12-10 (4-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 Zoetermeer MO12-6 (6-0)final
Alphen MO12-5 Alecto MO12-4 (1-4)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Zoetermeer MO12-6 Klein Zwitserland MO12-10 (1-0)scheduled
Alecto MO12-4 Leiden MO12-8 (1-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 Alphen MO12-5 (5-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Klein Zwitserland MO12-10 Alecto MO12-4 (0-2)scheduled
Leiden MO12-8 Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 (4-1)final
Zoetermeer MO12-6 Alphen MO12-5 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Alecto MO12-4 Zoetermeer MO12-6 (1-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-9 Klein Zwitserland MO12-10 (3-2)final
Alphen MO12-5 Leiden MO12-8 (1-6)final