MO18-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Linn Blom
Trainer Joep Lindner
Trainer Thomas Vasiluta
Coach Bastiaan van den Brink
Coach Douwe Tromp
Manager Tjeerd van Rij

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Cartouche MO18-3 14 31 10 1 3
2 Forescate MO18-2 14 28 9 1 4
3 Noordwijk MO18-2 14 26 8 2 4
4 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 14 23 7 2 5
5 Roomburg MO18-3 14 21 6 3 5
6 Alecto MO18-2 14 11 3 2 9
7 HGC MO18-3 14 11 2 5 7
8 Zoetermeer MO18-3 14 8 2 2 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Zoetermeer MO18-3 Roomburg MO18-3 (0-1)final
HGC MO18-3 Forescate MO18-2 (0-3)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 Cartouche MO18-3 (2-2)final
Noordwijk MO18-2 Alecto MO18-2 (4-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Roomburg MO18-3 HGC MO18-3 (1-1)final
Alecto MO18-2 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 (2-1)scheduled
Forescate MO18-2 Noordwijk MO18-2 (7-1)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
HGC MO18-3 Cartouche MO18-3 (1-2)final
Zoetermeer MO18-3 Alecto MO18-2 (1-1)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 Noordwijk MO18-2 (4-2)scheduled
Roomburg MO18-3 Forescate MO18-2 (1-4)final
MAANDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2023
Cartouche MO18-3 Zoetermeer MO18-3 (0-1)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Noordwijk MO18-2 Zoetermeer MO18-3 (1-0)final
Alecto MO18-2 HGC MO18-3 (0-2)final
Cartouche MO18-3 Roomburg MO18-3 (6-3)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
HGC MO18-3 Noordwijk MO18-2 (3-4)final
Zoetermeer MO18-3 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 (0-1)scheduled
Cartouche MO18-3 Forescate MO18-2 (4-2)final
Roomburg MO18-3 Alecto MO18-2 (5-2)final
MAANDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2023
Forescate MO18-2 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 (6-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Zoetermeer MO18-3 Forescate MO18-2 (0-2)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 HGC MO18-3 (6-2)final
Alecto MO18-2 Cartouche MO18-3 (0-4)final
Noordwijk MO18-2 Roomburg MO18-3 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Roomburg MO18-3 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 (2-4)scheduled
HGC MO18-3 Zoetermeer MO18-3 (4-1)final
Cartouche MO18-3 Noordwijk MO18-2 (2-3)final
Forescate MO18-2 Alecto MO18-2 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Alecto MO18-2 Noordwijk MO18-2 (1-2)final
Roomburg MO18-3 Zoetermeer MO18-3 (2-0)final
Forescate MO18-2 HGC MO18-3 (2-2)final
Cartouche MO18-3 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
HGC MO18-3 Roomburg MO18-3 (1-1)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 Alecto MO18-2 (3-1)final
Noordwijk MO18-2 Forescate MO18-2 (5-2)final
Zoetermeer MO18-3 Cartouche MO18-3 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Noordwijk MO18-2 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 (3-3)final
Alecto MO18-2 Zoetermeer MO18-3 (1-0)final
Cartouche MO18-3 HGC MO18-3 (3-0)final
Forescate MO18-2 Roomburg MO18-3 (6-3)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
HGC MO18-3 Alecto MO18-2 (1-1)final
Zoetermeer MO18-3 Noordwijk MO18-2 (2-3)final
Roomburg MO18-3 Cartouche MO18-3 (4-3)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 Forescate MO18-2 (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Alecto MO18-2 Roomburg MO18-3 (1-5)final
MAANDAG 22 APRIL 2024
Forescate MO18-2 Cartouche MO18-3 (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 Zoetermeer MO18-3 (2-3)final
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2024
Noordwijk MO18-2 HGC MO18-3 (4-1)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Forescate MO18-2 Zoetermeer MO18-3 (5-0)final
HGC MO18-3 Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 (1-2)final
Cartouche MO18-3 Alecto MO18-2 (3-1)final
Roomburg MO18-3 Noordwijk MO18-2 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Alecto MO18-2 Forescate MO18-2 (2-9)final
Ring Pass Delft MO18-3 Roomburg MO18-3 (5-3)final
Noordwijk MO18-2 Cartouche MO18-3 (0-3)final
Zoetermeer MO18-3 HGC MO18-3 (2-2)final