MO18-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Petra van Bolhuis-van Leeuwen
Trainer/Coach Timo Van Katwijk
Trainer/Coach Thomas Vasiluta

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Voorhout MO18-1 Alecto MO18-1 11:30
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Alphen MO18-2 13:30
Ypenburg MO18-2 HDM MO18-4 15:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alecto MO18-1 13 32 10 2 1
2 Voorhout MO18-1 12 28 9 1 2
3 Leiden MO18-2 14 25 7 4 3
4 Roomburg MO18-2 14 23 7 2 5
5 Alphen MO18-2 13 14 4 2 7
6 Ypenburg MO18-2 13 13 3 4 6
7 Bleiswijk MO18-1 12 5 2 2 8
8 HDM MO18-4 13 4 1 1 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 jun MHC Voorhout MO18-1 11:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Voorhout MO18-1 Alphen MO18-2 (1-1)final
Alecto MO18-1 Roomburg MO18-2 (2-0)final
Bleiswijk MO18-1 HDM MO18-4 (1-2)final
Ypenburg MO18-2 Leiden MO18-2 (1-1)final
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Leiden MO18-2 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (2-0)final
Roomburg MO18-2 Ypenburg MO18-2 (0-0)final
Alphen MO18-2 Alecto MO18-1 (1-3)final
HDM MO18-4 Voorhout MO18-1 (0-6)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Alphen MO18-2 Roomburg MO18-2 (1-3)final
Voorhout MO18-1 Leiden MO18-2 (1-0)final
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Ypenburg MO18-2 (0-0)final
Alecto MO18-1 HDM MO18-4 (5-2)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Leiden MO18-2 Alecto MO18-1 (1-1)final
HDM MO18-4 Alphen MO18-2 (1-2)final
Ypenburg MO18-2 Voorhout MO18-1 (1-2)final
Roomburg MO18-2 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Alphen MO18-2 Leiden MO18-2 (0-2)final
Voorhout MO18-1 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (1-3)scheduled
Alecto MO18-1 Ypenburg MO18-2 (4-1)final
HDM MO18-4 Roomburg MO18-2 (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Voorhout MO18-1 Roomburg MO18-2 (4-2)final
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Alecto MO18-1 (2-8)final
Ypenburg MO18-2 Alphen MO18-2 (1-1)final
Leiden MO18-2 HDM MO18-4 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Alecto MO18-1 Voorhout MO18-1 (3-2)final
Roomburg MO18-2 Leiden MO18-2 (0-2)final
HDM MO18-4 Ypenburg MO18-2 (1-2)scheduled
Alphen MO18-2 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (2-1)scheduled
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Roomburg MO18-2 Alecto MO18-1 (3-2)final
Leiden MO18-2 Ypenburg MO18-2 (5-0)final
HDM MO18-4 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (3-7)final
Alphen MO18-2 Voorhout MO18-1 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Voorhout MO18-1 HDM MO18-4 (7-0)final
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Leiden MO18-2 (3-2)final
Alecto MO18-1 Alphen MO18-2 (4-0)final
Ypenburg MO18-2 Roomburg MO18-2 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
HDM MO18-4 Alecto MO18-1 (0-5)final
Leiden MO18-2 Voorhout MO18-1 (1-6)final
Ypenburg MO18-2 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (2-1)final
Roomburg MO18-2 Alphen MO18-2 (6-1)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Voorhout MO18-1 Ypenburg MO18-2 (7-1)final
Alphen MO18-2 HDM MO18-4 (2-1)scheduled
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Roomburg MO18-2 (3-6)final
Alecto MO18-1 Leiden MO18-2 (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Roomburg MO18-2 HDM MO18-4 (6-0)final
Ypenburg MO18-2 Alecto MO18-1 (1-4)final
MAANDAG 22 APRIL 2024
Leiden MO18-2 Roomburg MO18-2 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Bleiswijk MO18-1 Voorhout MO18-1 (1-2)final
Leiden MO18-2 Alphen MO18-2 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Alphen MO18-2 Ypenburg MO18-2 (0-2)final
Alecto MO18-1 Bleiswijk MO18-1 (7-1)final
HDM MO18-4 Leiden MO18-2 (2-2)final
Roomburg MO18-2 Voorhout MO18-1 (1-4)final