MO14-4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Carlos Fajardo
Trainer Joep Lindner
Coach Jeroen van Dijk
Coach Melanie Hulsbos
Coach Merel Pannebakker
Manager Joris Valentijn
Manager Peter van Zwet

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Wateringse veld MO14-3 Kieviten MO14-5 14:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zoetermeer MO14-4 10 21 6 3 1
2 Ypenburg MO14-4 10 19 6 1 3
3 Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 10 16 5 1 4
4 Alecto MO14-4 10 14 4 2 4
5 Wateringse veld MO14-3 9 11 3 2 4
6 Kieviten MO14-5 9 1 0 1 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Kieviten MO14-5 Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 (2-4)scheduled
Zoetermeer MO14-4 Wateringse veld MO14-3 (2-2)final
Ypenburg MO14-4 Alecto MO14-4 (8-4)final
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Alecto MO14-4 Kieviten MO14-5 (7-1)final
Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 Zoetermeer MO14-4 (3-4)final
Wateringse veld MO14-3 Ypenburg MO14-4 (1-3)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Kieviten MO14-5 Wateringse veld MO14-3 (3-3)final
Alecto MO14-4 Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Ypenburg MO14-4 Zoetermeer MO14-4 (2-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Zoetermeer MO14-4 Kieviten MO14-5 (5-2)final
Ypenburg MO14-4 Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 (2-4)final
Wateringse veld MO14-3 Alecto MO14-4 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 Wateringse veld MO14-3 (5-1)final
Kieviten MO14-5 Ypenburg MO14-4 (2-4)final
Alecto MO14-4 Zoetermeer MO14-4 (4-4)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Wateringse veld MO14-3 Zoetermeer MO14-4 (4-2)final
Alecto MO14-4 Ypenburg MO14-4 (3-1)final
Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 Kieviten MO14-5 (7-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Kieviten MO14-5 Alecto MO14-4 (1-5)final
Ypenburg MO14-4 Wateringse veld MO14-3 (2-0)final
DINSDAG 14 MEI 2024
Zoetermeer MO14-4 Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 (6-1)final
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2024
Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 Alecto MO14-4 (2-4)scheduled
Zoetermeer MO14-4 Ypenburg MO14-4 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2024
Kieviten MO14-5 Zoetermeer MO14-4 (0-12)final
Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 Ypenburg MO14-4 (0-1)scheduled
Alecto MO14-4 Wateringse veld MO14-3 (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2024
Wateringse veld MO14-3 Klein Zwitserland MO14-7 (2-6)final
Zoetermeer MO14-4 Alecto MO14-4 (6-1)final
Ypenburg MO14-4 Kieviten MO14-5 (6-1)final