Dames 30+ 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Kimberley Laurens-Seitz

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche D30-3 Victoria D30-2 10:35
Voorne D30-1 IJssel D30-1 10:45
Noordwijk D30-1 Nieuwkoop D30-1 11:00
Rijswijk D30-1 Schiedam D30-1 13:45
Schiedam D30-2 Alecto D30-2 14:45
Rotterdam D30-4 Victoria D30-3 16:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schiedam D30-1 3 9 3 0 0
2 Victoria D30-3 3 9 3 0 0
3 Alecto D30-2 3 7 2 1 0
4 Victoria D30-2 3 6 2 0 1
5 IJssel D30-1 3 3 1 0 2
6 Nieuwkoop D30-1 3 3 1 0 2
7 Rijswijk D30-1 3 3 1 0 2
8 Cartouche D30-3 2 3 1 0 1
9 Noordwijk D30-1 3 3 1 0 2
10 Schiedam D30-2 3 3 1 0 2
11 Voorne D30-1 3 1 0 1 2
12 Rotterdam D30-4 2 0 0 0 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt HC Schiedam D30-2 14:45 uit
9 okt Rijswijksche Hockey Club D30-1 11:00 thuis - Zetacom
16 okt Hockey Club Rotterdam D30-4 16:00 uit
30 okt HV Victoria D30-2 n.n.b thuis
6 nov HV Victoria D30-3 n.n.b uit
13 nov HC Schiedam D30-1 n.n.b thuis
20 nov V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30-3 n.n.b thuis
27 nov HC De IJssel D30-1 n.n.b uit
12 mrt Noordwijk D30-1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt HC Nieuwkoop D30-1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt HC Voorne D30-1 n.n.b uit
2 apr HC Schiedam D30-2 n.n.b thuis
16 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club D30-1 n.n.b uit
23 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam D30-4 n.n.b thuis
14 mei HV Victoria D30-2 n.n.b uit
21 mei HV Victoria D30-3 n.n.b thuis
4 jun HC Schiedam D30-1 n.n.b uit
11 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30-3 n.n.b uit
18 jun HC De IJssel D30-1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
IJssel D30-1 Cartouche D30-3 (5-1)final
Alecto D30-2 Noordwijk D30-1 (4-0)scheduled
Schiedam D30-1 Nieuwkoop D30-1 (5-1)final
Victoria D30-2 Schiedam D30-2 (1-3)final
Rotterdam D30-4 Rijswijk D30-1 (2-4)final
Victoria D30-3 Voorne D30-1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Nieuwkoop D30-1 Alecto D30-2 (0-1)final
Noordwijk D30-1 IJssel D30-1 (3-2)scheduled
Rijswijk D30-1 Victoria D30-2 (0-1)final
Schiedam D30-2 Victoria D30-3 (1-6)final
Voorne D30-1 Schiedam D30-1 (2-9)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Noordwijk D30-1 Cartouche D30-3 (0-1)final
Schiedam D30-1 Schiedam D30-2 (4-1)final
IJssel D30-1 Nieuwkoop D30-1 (1-5)final
Alecto D30-2 Voorne D30-1 (0-0)final
Victoria D30-2 Rotterdam D30-4 (2-0)scheduled
Victoria D30-3 Rijswijk D30-1 (5-2)final