Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Robert Kraaijvanger
Trainer/Coach Robbert Nagtegaal

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rijswijk H3 Westland H2 10:30
Roomburg H4 Dopie H2 10:45
HUDITO H3 Derby H3 12:45
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Zoetermeer H3 13:15
Alecto H3 Ring Pass Delft H3 14:30
Leonidas H12 Leonidas H9 17:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Ring Pass Delft H3 3 9 3 0 0
2 Derby H3 3 6 2 0 1
3 Rijswijk H3 3 6 2 0 1
4 Alecto H3 3 6 2 0 1
5 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 3 4 1 1 1
6 Leonidas H9 3 4 1 1 1
7 HUDITO H3 3 4 1 1 1
8 Dopie H2 3 3 1 0 2
9 Roomburg H4 3 3 1 0 2
10 Zoetermeer H3 3 3 1 0 2
11 Westland H2 3 3 1 0 2
12 Leonidas H12 3 1 0 1 2

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt Ring Pass Delft H3 14:30 thuis - 1602 Capital
9 okt HV Westland H2 14:45 uit
16 okt Dopie H2 11:00 thuis - Rabobank
30 okt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H4 n.n.b uit
6 nov Rijswijksche Hockey Club H3 n.n.b thuis
13 nov D.H.C. Hudito H3 n.n.b thuis
20 nov LOHC H4 n.n.b uit
27 nov R.H.V. Leonidas H12 n.n.b thuis
12 mrt H.C. Derby H3 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H9 n.n.b uit
26 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H3 n.n.b thuis
2 apr Ring Pass Delft H3 n.n.b uit
16 apr HV Westland H2 n.n.b thuis
23 apr Dopie H2 n.n.b uit
14 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H4 n.n.b thuis
21 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club H3 n.n.b uit
4 jun D.H.C. Hudito H3 n.n.b uit
11 jun LOHC H4 n.n.b thuis
18 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H12 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Derby H3 Alecto H3 (0-1)scheduled
Westland H2 HUDITO H3 (0-3)scheduled
Ring Pass Delft H3 Dopie H2 (6-1)final
Zoetermeer H3 Roomburg H4 (5-1)final
Leonidas H9 Rijswijk H3 (0-2)scheduled
Leonidas H12 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 (1-7)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Rijswijk H3 Zoetermeer H3 (7-2)final
Roomburg H4 Ring Pass Delft H3 (2-4)scheduled
Alecto H3 Leonidas H9 (1-2)scheduled
Dopie H2 Westland H2 (1-2)scheduled
Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 Derby H3 (3-4)scheduled
HUDITO H3 Leonidas H12 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Leonidas H9 Leiden-Leidse Studs H4 (4-4)scheduled
Derby H3 Leonidas H12 (5-0)final
Ring Pass Delft H3 Rijswijk H3 (6-2)scheduled
Zoetermeer H3 Alecto H3 (0-3)scheduled
Westland H2 Roomburg H4 (4-6)final
Dopie H2 HUDITO H3 (7-0)final