Dames 30+ B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jasper Wentink
Manager Kimberley Laurens-Seitz
Aanvoerder Rosa Caarls
Aanvoerder Kimberley Laurens-Seitz

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche D30B Bennebroek D30A
Forescate D30A Alecto D30B
Qui Vive D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B
Rood-Wit D30B Leiden D30A
Roomburg D30A Bloemendaal D30B
hdm D30B Alliance D30A

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alliance D30A 6 18 6 0 0
2 Rood-Wit D30B 6 15 5 0 1
3 Roomburg D30A 6 15 5 0 1
4 Qui Vive D30A 6 13 4 1 1
5 Leiden D30A 6 12 4 0 2
6 hdm D30B 6 7 2 1 3
7 Klein Zwitserland D30B 6 7 2 1 3
8 Forescate D30A 6 6 2 0 4
9 Cartouche D30B 6 6 1 3 2
10 Bennebroek D30A 6 3 1 0 5
11 Alecto D30B 6 3 1 0 5
12 Bloemendaal D30B 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt MHC Forescate D30A n.n.b uit
14 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D30A n.n.b thuis
21 mrt A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit D30B n.n.b uit
28 mrt LOHC D30A n.n.b thuis
11 apr HC Bloemendaal D30B n.n.b uit
18 apr U.H.C.QUI VIVE D30A n.n.b thuis
25 apr MHC Alliance D30A n.n.b thuis
16 mei MHC Bennebroek D30A n.n.b uit
30 mei Klein Zwitserland D30B n.n.b thuis
6 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30B n.n.b uit
13 jun hdm D30B n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Klein Zwitserland D30B Qui Vive D30A 1-3
Bloemendaal D30B Roomburg D30A 1-2
Leiden D30A Rood-Wit D30B 0-5
Alliance D30A hdm D30B 3-1
Bennebroek D30A Cartouche D30B 2-4
Alecto D30B Forescate D30A 2-4
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
hdm D30B Bennebroek D30A 4-3
Rood-Wit D30B Bloemendaal D30B 3-2
Roomburg D30A Alecto D30B 3-0
Cartouche D30B Klein Zwitserland D30B 2-2
Forescate D30A Alliance D30A 2-7
Qui Vive D30A Leiden D30A 0-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Klein Zwitserland D30B hdm D30B 3-1
Cartouche D30B Qui Vive D30A 0-0
Alecto D30B Rood-Wit D30B 1-3
Alliance D30A Roomburg D30A 2-1
Bennebroek D30A Forescate D30A 4-1
Bloemendaal D30B Leiden D30A 0-3
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Roomburg D30A Bennebroek D30A 3-0
Forescate D30A Klein Zwitserland D30B 2-4
Rood-Wit D30B Alliance D30A 3-4
Qui Vive D30A Bloemendaal D30B 2-0
Leiden D30A Alecto D30B 8-1
hdm D30B Cartouche D30B 0-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
hdm D30B Qui Vive D30A 2-3
Bennebroek D30A Rood-Wit D30B 3-7
Klein Zwitserland D30B Roomburg D30A 1-2
Alliance D30A Leiden D30A 2-0
Cartouche D30B Forescate D30A 1-2
Alecto D30B Bloemendaal D30B 2-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Qui Vive D30A Alecto D30B 5-0
Bloemendaal D30B Alliance D30A 1-4
Leiden D30A Bennebroek D30A 8-0
Roomburg D30A Cartouche D30B 1-0
Forescate D30A hdm D30B 0-5
Rood-Wit D30B Klein Zwitserland D30B 10-0