Dames 30+ A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Thijs van der Meer
Manager Antoinette Kuijlaars
Manager Mieke van Ulden
Aanvoerder Tessa Dijkstra
Aanvoerder Esther Mieremet

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D30A Schaerweijde D30A
Amsterdam D30A Kampong D30A
Bloemendaal D30A Cartouche D30A
Gooische D30A hdm D30A
Rotterdam D30A Laren D30A
Spandersbosch D30A Pinoké D30A

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam D30A 6 18 6 0 0
2 Rotterdam D30A 6 15 5 0 1
3 Gooische D30A 6 12 4 0 2
4 Kampong D30A 6 10 3 1 2
5 Pinoké D30A 6 10 3 1 2
6 Bloemendaal D30A 5 7 3 1 1
7 Cartouche D30A 5 6 2 0 3
8 Spandersbosch D30A 6 5 1 2 3
9 hdm D30A 5 3 2 0 3
10 Laren D30A 6 3 1 0 5
11 Alecto D30A 6 2 0 2 4
12 Schaerweijde D30A 5 1 0 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Schaerweijde D30A n.n.b thuis
14 mrt Pinoké D30A n.n.b uit
21 mrt Larensche Mixed Hockey Club D30A n.n.b thuis
28 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D30A n.n.b uit
11 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam D30A n.n.b thuis
18 apr 't Spandersbosch D30A n.n.b uit
25 apr AH & BC D30A n.n.b uit
16 mei Gooische Hockey Club D30A n.n.b thuis
30 mei HC Bloemendaal D30A n.n.b uit
6 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D30A n.n.b thuis
13 jun hdm D30A n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Schaerweijde D30A Alecto D30A 3-3
Laren D30A Rotterdam D30A 1-3
Cartouche D30A Bloemendaal D30A 3-4
hdm D30A Gooische D30A 1-2
Kampong D30A Amsterdam D30A 1-3
Pinoké D30A Spandersbosch D30A 1-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Bloemendaal D30A hdm D30A 1-0
Rotterdam D30A Kampong D30A 2-1
Amsterdam D30A Cartouche D30A 6-0
Alecto D30A Pinoké D30A 2-5
Gooische D30A Schaerweijde D30A 10-1
Spandersbosch D30A Laren D30A 2-0
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Pinoké D30A Gooische D30A 0-1
Kampong D30A Spandersbosch D30A 2-1
Rotterdam D30A Amsterdam D30A 3-4
Laren D30A Alecto D30A 3-2
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Alecto D30A Kampong D30A 1-3
Bloemendaal D30A Pinoké D30A 1-2
Gooische D30A Laren D30A 4-1
Cartouche D30A Schaerweijde D30A 2-0
Spandersbosch D30A Rotterdam D30A 2-4
Amsterdam D30A hdm D30A 2-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Pinoké D30A Cartouche D30A 2-1
Rotterdam D30A Alecto D30A 5-1
Laren D30A Bloemendaal D30A 0-1
Kampong D30A Gooische D30A 4-0
Schaerweijde D30A hdm D30A 1-3
Spandersbosch D30A Amsterdam D30A 0-1
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Gooische D30A Rotterdam D30A 3-4
Bloemendaal D30A Kampong D30A 0-0
Cartouche D30A Laren D30A 2-1
Amsterdam D30A Schaerweijde D30A 6-0
hdm D30A Pinoké D30A 4-1
Alecto D30A Spandersbosch D30A 1-1