Dames 7

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Manon Feenstra

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D7 Klein Zwitserland D4
Cartouche D4 Leiden D10
Craeyenhout D6 Leonidas D20
Forescate D4 Groen-Geel D16
Roomburg D7 HGC D4
hdm D6 Victoria D14

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Forescate D4 6 18 6 0 0
2 Craeyenhout D6 6 15 5 0 1
3 Cartouche D4 6 15 5 0 1
4 Alecto D7 6 11 3 2 1
5 Leiden D10 6 9 3 0 3
6 Klein Zwitserland D4 6 8 2 2 2
7 Victoria D14 5 7 2 1 2
8 Roomburg D7 6 6 2 0 4
9 Leonidas D20 6 5 1 2 3
10 hdm D6 5 4 1 1 3
11 Groen-Geel D16 6 1 0 1 5
12 HGC D4 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Klein Zwitserland D4 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt Groen-Geel D16 n.n.b uit
21 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D20 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt HV Victoria D14 n.n.b uit
11 apr HGC D4 n.n.b thuis
18 apr LOHC D10 n.n.b uit
25 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D7 n.n.b thuis
16 mei hdm D6 n.n.b uit
30 mei Craeyenhout D6 n.n.b thuis
6 jun MHC Forescate D4 n.n.b uit
13 jun V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leiden D10 Cartouche D4 1-5
Klein Zwitserland D4 Alecto D7 1-1
Groen-Geel D16 Forescate D4 0-1
Leonidas D20 Craeyenhout D6 0-5
HGC D4 Roomburg D7 1-2
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Forescate D4 Leonidas D20 3-1
Craeyenhout D6 Victoria D14 4-0
Cartouche D4 Klein Zwitserland D4 2-1
Roomburg D7 Leiden D10 1-5
hdm D6 HGC D4 2-2
Alecto D7 Groen-Geel D16 4-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
HGC D4 Craeyenhout D6 1-2
Leiden D10 hdm D6 4-1
Groen-Geel D16 Klein Zwitserland D4 1-2
Leonidas D20 Alecto D7 3-2
Roomburg D7 Cartouche D4 2-8
Victoria D14 Forescate D4 2-5
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Klein Zwitserland D4 Leonidas D20 2-2
Forescate D4 HGC D4 3-0
Craeyenhout D6 Leiden D10 2-3
hdm D6 Roomburg D7 1-3
Cartouche D4 Groen-Geel D16 1-0
Alecto D7 Victoria D14 4-4
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
HGC D4 Alecto D7 0-4
Victoria D14 Klein Zwitserland D4 3-0
Roomburg D7 Craeyenhout D6 0-2
hdm D6 Cartouche D4 6-1
Leonidas D20 Groen-Geel D16 1-1
Leiden D10 Forescate D4 1-7
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Groen-Geel D16 Victoria D14 1-4
Cartouche D4 Leonidas D20 7-3
Craeyenhout D6 hdm D6 2-0
Forescate D4 Roomburg D7 4-0
Klein Zwitserland D4 HGC D4 5-0
Alecto D7 Leiden D10 3-2