Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Kevin Koster
Manager Michel Kruit
Trainer/Coach Tembi Schneider

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D2-O Pinoké D4
Amsterdam D3 Klein Zwitserland D2-O
AthenA D2-O HUDITO D2-O
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Hurley D4
Leonidas D4 Schaerweijde D2-O
VVV D2-O Voordaan D2-O

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 VVV D2 5 13 4 1 0
2 Klein Zwitserland D2 5 13 4 1 0
3 Hurley D4 6 13 4 1 1
4 Voordaan D2 6 11 3 2 1
5 Schaerweijde D2 6 10 3 1 2
6 Leonidas D4 6 8 2 2 2
7 Amsterdam D3 5 6 2 0 3
8 Pinoké D4 5 6 2 0 3
9 HUDITO D2 5 5 1 2 2
10 Leiden D2 5 5 1 2 2
11 Alecto D2 6 2 0 2 4
12 AthenA D2 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Pinoké D4 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D2 n.n.b uit
21 mrt THC Hurley D4 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt MMHC Voordaan D2 n.n.b uit
11 apr Schaerweijde D2 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Hockeyclub VVV D2 n.n.b uit
25 apr LOHC D2 n.n.b thuis
16 mei HC Athena D2 n.n.b uit
30 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D4 n.n.b uit
6 jun AH & BC D3 n.n.b thuis
13 jun Klein Zwitserland D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Schaerweijde D2-O Leonidas D4 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Amsterdam D3 2-0
Pinoké D4 Alecto D2-O 2-1
HUDITO D2-O AthenA D2-O 2-1
Voordaan D2-O VVV D2-O 1-1
Hurley D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leonidas D4 Klein Zwitserland D2-O 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Voordaan D2-O 2-2
Amsterdam D3 Pinoké D4 3-1
Alecto D2-O HUDITO D2-O 1-1
VVV D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 5-0
AthenA D2-O Hurley D4 0-1
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
VVV D2-O Leonidas D4 2-1
Hurley D4 Alecto D2-O 1-1
Schaerweijde D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 2-0
Voordaan D2-O AthenA D2-O 9-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
AthenA D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 2-3
Leonidas D4 Pinoké D4 4-1
Alecto D2-O Voordaan D2-O 1-4
Klein Zwitserland D2-O HUDITO D2-O 1-1
Amsterdam D3 Hurley D4 0-1
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Leonidas D4 2-2
HUDITO D2-O Pinoké D4 2-3
Voordaan D2-O Amsterdam D3 2-0
VVV D2-O AthenA D2-O 3-0
Hurley D4 Klein Zwitserland D2-O 0-5
Schaerweijde D2-O Alecto D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Alecto D2-O VVV D2-O 1-5
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Voordaan D2-O 1-0
Leonidas D4 HUDITO D2-O 4-3
Pinoké D4 Hurley D4 1-3
AthenA D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 2-5
Amsterdam D3 Schaerweijde D2-O 3-1