Augustinus D3/Alecto D8

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Anouk van Silfhout

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto/Augustinus D8 Leonidas D21 16:30
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 Pijnacker D4 14:30
Craeyenhout D5 Zoetermeer D4 10:30
Groen-Geel D13 Roomburg D8 12:35
HDS D3 Forescate D5 10:30
Leonidas D22 Leiden D11 17:35

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pijnacker D4 3 9 3 0 0
2 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 3 7 2 1 0
3 Alecto D8 3 6 2 0 1
4 Craeyenhout D5 2 6 2 0 0
5 Groen-Geel D13 3 6 2 0 1
6 Roomburg D8 3 4 1 1 1
7 Leonidas D21 3 3 1 0 2
8 Leonidas D22 3 3 1 0 2
9 Leiden D11 2 3 1 0 1
10 Zoetermeer D4 3 3 1 0 2
11 HDS D3 3 0 0 0 3
12 Forescate D5 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 sep R.H.V. Leonidas D21 16:30 thuis - Zetacom
4 okt LOHC D11 14:30 uit
11 okt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D4 15:15 thuis - Praxis
25 okt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D8 n.n.b uit
1 nov Groen-Geel D13 n.n.b thuis
8 nov Craeyenhout D5 n.n.b uit
15 nov R.H.V. Leonidas D22 n.n.b thuis
22 nov Berkel Rodenrijs D3 n.n.b uit
7 mrt HDS D3 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt HC Pijnacker D4 n.n.b uit
21 mrt MHC Forescate D5 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D21 n.n.b uit
11 apr LOHC D11 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D4 n.n.b uit
25 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D8 n.n.b thuis
16 mei Groen-Geel D13 n.n.b uit
30 mei Craeyenhout D5 n.n.b thuis
6 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D22 n.n.b uit
13 jun Berkel Rodenrijs D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leiden D11 Roomburg D8 4-10
Leonidas D21 Groen-Geel D13 0-1
Forescate D5 Craeyenhout D5 0-2
Pijnacker D4 Leonidas D22 5-0
HDS D3 Alecto/Augustinus D8 1-2
Zoetermeer D4 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 0-5
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Alecto/Augustinus D8 Pijnacker D4 0-2
Craeyenhout D5 Leonidas D21 2-0
Roomburg D8 Zoetermeer D4 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 HDS D3 5-0
Leonidas D22 Forescate D5 6-0
Groen-Geel D13 Leiden D11 0-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Roomburg D8 Berkel-Rodenrijs D3 2-2
Pijnacker D4 HDS D3 7-3
Forescate D5 Alecto/Augustinus D8 0-5
Zoetermeer D4 Groen-Geel D13 2-3
Leonidas D21 Leonidas D22 3-0