Augustinus D1/Alecto D3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jeske de Vries
Aanvoerder Esther de Witte

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alliance D2-O Pinoké D3
Craeyenhout D2-O Ring Pass Delft D2-O
Groen-Geel D2 AMVJ D2-O
HBS D2-O Kampong D3
HUDITO D3 Almere D2-O
Leonidas D3 Alecto/Augustinus D3

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kampong D3 6 15 5 0 1
2 Leonidas D3 6 13 4 1 1
3 Craeyenhout D2 6 13 4 1 1
4 Almere D2 6 12 4 0 2
5 HBS D2 6 10 3 1 2
6 Pinoké D3 6 10 3 1 2
7 Alecto D3 6 9 3 0 3
8 Alliance D2 6 7 2 1 3
9 Ring Pass Delft D2 6 5 1 2 3
10 AMVJ D2 6 5 1 2 3
11 Groen-Geel D2 6 3 1 0 5
12 HUDITO D3 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D3 n.n.b uit
14 mrt Groen-Geel D2 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D3 n.n.b uit
28 mrt Craeyenhout D2 n.n.b thuis
11 apr MHC Alliance D2 n.n.b uit
18 apr MHCHBS D2 n.n.b thuis
25 apr SV Kampong Hockey D3 n.n.b uit
16 mei Pinoké D3 n.n.b thuis
30 mei Ring Pass Delft D2 n.n.b uit
6 jun Almeerse HC D2 n.n.b thuis
13 jun Hockeyclub AMVJ D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Alecto/Augustinus D3 Leonidas D3 1-4
Kampong D3 HBS D2-O 2-1
AMVJ D2-O Groen-Geel D2 1-0
Pinoké D3 Alliance D2-O 5-0
Almere D2-O HUDITO D3 4-0
Ring Pass Delft D2-O Craeyenhout D2-O 2-4
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Alliance D2-O Ring Pass Delft D2-O 3-3
HBS D2-O Pinoké D3 1-2
Groen-Geel D2 Alecto/Augustinus D3 3-5
Craeyenhout D2-O Almere D2-O 2-3
HUDITO D3 AMVJ D2-O 1-1
Leonidas D3 Kampong D3 2-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Ring Pass Delft D2-O HBS D2-O 2-2
Alecto/Augustinus D3 HUDITO D3 3-2
Pinoké D3 Kampong D3 0-3
AMVJ D2-O Craeyenhout D2-O 2-2
Groen-Geel D2 Leonidas D3 0-5
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Leonidas D3 Pinoké D3 3-3
Kampong D3 Ring Pass Delft D2-O 2-1
HBS D2-O Almere D2-O 2-1
Alliance D2-O AMVJ D2-O 4-1
Craeyenhout D2-O Alecto/Augustinus D3 3-2
HUDITO D3 Groen-Geel D2 1-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Alecto/Augustinus D3 Alliance D2-O 4-0
Groen-Geel D2 Craeyenhout D2-O 2-4
Ring Pass Delft D2-O Pinoké D3 4-0
Almere D2-O Kampong D3 3-2
HUDITO D3 Leonidas D3 0-5
AMVJ D2-O HBS D2-O 2-10
DONDERDAG 8 OKTOBER 2020
Almere D2-O Alliance D2-O 5-4
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Craeyenhout D2-O HUDITO D3 5-2
Alliance D2-O Groen-Geel D2 3-2
HBS D2-O Alecto/Augustinus D3 3-1
Leonidas D3 Ring Pass Delft D2-O 4-1
Kampong D3 AMVJ D2-O 4-1
Pinoké D3 Almere D2-O 4-0