Dames 5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Carlijn van Houten
Trainer/Coach Ruben Marang

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen D3 Forescate D3
HGC D3 Leonidas D11
Leiden D4 Roomburg D6
Nieuwkoop D2-O Leonidas D10
Noordwijk D2-O Alecto D5
Schiedam D4 Groen-Geel D6

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Forescate D3 6 18 6 0 0
2 Leonidas D10 6 13 4 1 1
3 Leonidas D11 6 13 4 1 1
4 Schiedam D4 6 12 4 0 2
5 Alphen D3 6 11 3 2 1
6 Roomburg D6 6 9 3 0 3
7 Noordwijk D2 6 8 2 2 2
8 Alecto D5 4 4 1 1 2
9 Groen-Geel D6 6 4 1 1 4
10 Leiden D4 5 2 0 2 3
11 HGC D3 5 1 0 1 4
12 Nieuwkoop D2 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt Noordwijk D2 n.n.b uit
14 mrt HC Nieuwkoop D2 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt HC Alphen D3 n.n.b uit
28 mrt HGC D3 n.n.b thuis
11 apr HC Schiedam D4 n.n.b uit
18 apr LOHC D4 n.n.b thuis
25 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D6 n.n.b uit
16 mei Groen-Geel D6 n.n.b thuis
30 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D11 n.n.b uit
6 jun MHC Forescate D3 n.n.b thuis
13 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D10 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Roomburg D6 Leiden D4 2-0
Groen-Geel D6 Schiedam D4 1-3
Leonidas D11 HGC D3 3-0
Forescate D3 Alphen D3 7-0
Leonidas D10 Nieuwkoop D2-O 8-1
Alecto D5 Noordwijk D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Noordwijk D2-O Roomburg D6 0-2
Nieuwkoop D2-O Alecto D5 2-5
Alphen D3 Leonidas D10 1-0
HGC D3 Forescate D3 1-6
Schiedam D4 Leonidas D11 1-0
Leiden D4 Groen-Geel D6 2-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Nieuwkoop D2-O Noordwijk D2-O 1-7
Alecto D5 Alphen D3 2-2
Leonidas D10 HGC D3 2-1
Forescate D3 Schiedam D4 3-1
Leonidas D11 Leiden D4 4-1
Groen-Geel D6 Roomburg D6 0-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Schiedam D4 Leonidas D10 1-2
Noordwijk D2-O Groen-Geel D6 0-2
Alphen D3 Nieuwkoop D2-O 3-0
Roomburg D6 Leonidas D11 2-3
Leiden D4 Forescate D3 2-7
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Nieuwkoop D2-O HGC D3 1-1
Alphen D3 Noordwijk D2-O 2-2
Forescate D3 Roomburg D6 4-1
Leonidas D10 Leiden D4 3-3
Alecto D5 Schiedam D4 0-10
Leonidas D11 Groen-Geel D6 3-2
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Noordwijk D2-O Leonidas D11 1-1
HGC D3 Alphen D3 1-3
Schiedam D4 Nieuwkoop D2-O 6-0
Roomburg D6 Leonidas D10 1-2
Groen-Geel D6 Forescate D3 0-7