Dames Veteranen B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Kimberley Laurens-Seitz
Aanvoerder Bregtje Vlasblom

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto DB Bennebroek DA 12:45
Cartouche DB Bloemendaal DB 10:35
Forescate DA Alliance DA 11:00
Qui Vive DA Klein Zwitserland DB 11:00
Rood-Wit DB Roomburg DA 10:30
hdm DB Leiden DA 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rood-Wit DB 6 15 5 0 1
2 Roomburg DA 6 15 5 0 1
3 Leiden DA 6 15 5 0 1
4 Klein Zwitserland DB 6 12 4 0 2
5 Bennebroek DA 6 10 3 1 2
6 Cartouche DB 6 10 3 1 2
7 Qui Vive DA 6 10 3 1 2
8 hdm DB 6 9 3 0 3
9 Forescate DA 6 4 1 1 4
10 Alliance DA 6 3 1 0 5
11 Bloemendaal DB 6 3 1 0 5
12 Alecto DB 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt MHC Bennebroek DA 12:45 thuis - Rabobank
3 nov MHC Alliance DA n.n.b uit
10 nov Klein Zwitserland DB 12:15 thuis - Rabobank
17 nov U.H.C.QUI VIVE DA 11:00 uit
24 nov MHC Forescate DA n.n.b thuis
8 mrt HC Bloemendaal DB n.n.b uit
15 mrt A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit DB n.n.b thuis
22 mrt hdm DB n.n.b uit
29 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DB n.n.b thuis
5 apr LOHC DA n.n.b uit
19 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg DA n.n.b thuis
10 mei MHC Bennebroek DA n.n.b uit
17 mei MHC Alliance DA n.n.b thuis
24 mei Klein Zwitserland DB n.n.b uit
7 jun U.H.C.QUI VIVE DA n.n.b thuis
14 jun MHC Forescate DA n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Forescate DA Rood-Wit DB 1-8
Qui Vive DA hdm DB 1-0
Alliance DA Leiden DA 1-5
Bennebroek DA Roomburg DA 1-2
Klein Zwitserland DB Cartouche DB 3-1
Alecto DB Bloemendaal DB 0-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg DA Alliance DA 3-2
Bloemendaal DB Bennebroek DA 1-2
Cartouche DB Qui Vive DA 3-2
Leiden DA Klein Zwitserland DB 2-1
hdm DB Forescate DA 3-4
Rood-Wit DB Alecto DB 6-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rood-Wit DB Bloemendaal DB 6-2
Forescate DA Cartouche DB 2-2
Alliance DA Bennebroek DA 0-1
Qui Vive DA Leiden DA 0-4
Klein Zwitserland DB Roomburg DA (0-5)TEMP_RESULT
Alecto DB hdm DB 0-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leiden DA Forescate DA 3-1
Bennebroek DA Klein Zwitserland DB 2-4
Bloemendaal DB Alliance DA 0-2
Cartouche DB Alecto DB 4-1
Roomburg DA Qui Vive DA 0-1
hdm DB Rood-Wit DB 1-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland DB Alliance DA 2-1
Forescate DA Roomburg DA 1-4
Alecto DB Leiden DA 0-2
Rood-Wit DB Cartouche DB 5-1
hdm DB Bloemendaal DB 2-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Roomburg DA Alecto DB 3-0
Leiden DA Rood-Wit DB 0-2
Cartouche DB hdm DB 2-0
Alliance DA Qui Vive DA 0-2
Bloemendaal DB Klein Zwitserland DB 0-2
Bennebroek DA Forescate DA 5-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Qui Vive DA Bennebroek DA 2-2