Dames veteranen A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Antoinette Kuijlaars
Manager Mieke van Ulden

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto DA Cartouche DA 10:45
Gooische DA Kampong DA 11:30
Laren DA Amsterdam DA 13:00
Rotterdam DA Bloemendaal DA 12:45
Spandersbosch DA Schaerweijde DA 11:00
hdm DA Pinoké DA 16:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pinoké DA 6 16 5 1 0
2 Amsterdam DA 6 15 5 0 1
3 Spandersbosch DA 6 11 3 2 1
4 Rotterdam DA 6 10 3 1 2
5 Gooische DA 6 10 3 1 2
6 hdm DA 6 9 3 0 3
7 Bloemendaal DA 6 9 3 0 3
8 Cartouche DA 6 7 2 1 3
9 Alecto DA 6 7 2 1 3
10 Kampong DA 6 6 2 0 4
11 Schaerweijde DA 6 3 1 0 5
12 Laren DA 6 1 0 1 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DA 10:45 thuis - Rabobank
3 nov HC Bloemendaal DA 17:45 uit
10 nov Hockey Club Rotterdam DA 10:45 thuis - Maxlead
17 nov AH & BC DA n.n.b thuis
24 nov 't Spandersbosch DA n.n.b uit
8 mrt Gooische Hockey Club DA n.n.b uit
15 mrt hdm DA n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Larensche Mixed Hockey Club DA n.n.b uit
29 mrt Pinoké DA n.n.b thuis
5 apr SV Kampong Hockey DA n.n.b uit
19 apr Schaerweijde DA n.n.b thuis
10 mei V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DA n.n.b uit
17 mei HC Bloemendaal DA n.n.b thuis
24 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam DA n.n.b uit
7 jun AH & BC DA n.n.b uit
14 jun 't Spandersbosch DA n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Cartouche DA Pinoké DA 1-3
Rotterdam DA hdm DA 0-2
Bloemendaal DA Laren DA 2-0
Alecto DA Gooische DA 2-2
Spandersbosch DA Amsterdam DA 0-2
Schaerweijde DA Kampong DA 1-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amsterdam DA Schaerweijde DA 7-0
Laren DA Rotterdam DA 1-2
Gooische DA Spandersbosch DA 0-1
Pinoké DA Bloemendaal DA 4-0
Kampong DA Cartouche DA 1-2
hdm DA Alecto DA 6-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bloemendaal DA Kampong DA 3-0
Cartouche DA Schaerweijde DA 3-1
Alecto DA Laren DA 2-1
Rotterdam DA Pinoké DA 1-2
Gooische DA Amsterdam DA 6-3
Spandersbosch DA hdm DA 2-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
hdm DA Gooische DA 2-3
Amsterdam DA Cartouche DA 2-0
Schaerweijde DA Bloemendaal DA 2-1
Kampong DA Rotterdam DA 2-8
Pinoké DA Alecto DA 4-0
Laren DA Spandersbosch DA 2-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Alecto DA Kampong DA 0-1
Spandersbosch DA Pinoké DA 1-1
Bloemendaal DA Cartouche DA 2-1
Rotterdam DA Schaerweijde DA 3-2
Gooische DA Laren DA 5-3
hdm DA Amsterdam DA 1-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Pinoké DA Gooische DA 4-0
Kampong DA Spandersbosch DA 0-4
Amsterdam DA Bloemendaal DA 6-0
Laren DA hdm DA 3-5
Schaerweijde DA Alecto DA 1-2
Cartouche DA Rotterdam DA 2-2