Augustinus H3/Alecto H8

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Tom van Wijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto/Augustinus H8 Leonidas H23 11:00
DSHC H10 Catwijck H2 (O) 14:30
HDS H5 Leiden H7 14:45
HUDITO H8 Alkemade H1 10:45
Roomburg H5 Klein Zwitserland H5 10:45
Scoop Delft H3 Leonidas H22 10:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alkemade H1 6 18 6 0 0
2 HUDITO H8 6 16 5 1 0
3 DSHC H10 6 15 5 0 1
4 Scoop Delft H3 6 10 3 1 2
5 Leiden H7 6 8 2 2 2
6 Leonidas H23 6 8 2 2 2
7 Catwijck H2 6 7 2 1 3
8 Roomburg H5 6 7 1 4 1
9 HDS H5 6 6 2 0 4
10 Leonidas H22 6 4 1 1 4
11 Alecto H8 6 3 1 0 5
12 Klein Zwitserland H5 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt R.H.V. Leonidas H23 11:00 thuis - Praxis
3 nov Catwijck H2 (O) 10:30 uit
10 nov Hockeyclub Alkemade H1 14:00 thuis - Praxis
17 nov LOHC H7 n.n.b uit
24 nov Klein Zwitserland H5 n.n.b thuis
8 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H5 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt HDS H5 n.n.b uit
22 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H8 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt DSHC H10 n.n.b uit
5 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H22 n.n.b uit
19 apr Scoop Delft H3 n.n.b thuis
10 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H23 n.n.b uit
17 mei Catwijck H2 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Hockeyclub Alkemade H1 n.n.b uit
7 jun LOHC H7 n.n.b thuis
14 jun Klein Zwitserland H5 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HDS H5 DSHC H10 1-4
Leiden H7 Leonidas H23 2-2
Alkemade H1 Catwijck H2 (O) 4-1
Roomburg H5 Alecto/Augustinus H8 3-0
HUDITO H8 Leonidas H22 1-1
Scoop Delft H3 Klein Zwitserland H5 5-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alecto/Augustinus H8 HDS H5 1-4
Leonidas H22 Alkemade H1 3-5
Catwijck H2 (O) Leiden H7 4-1
HUDITO H8 DSHC H10 4-1
Roomburg H5 Scoop Delft H3 1-1
Leonidas H23 Klein Zwitserland H5 4-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
HDS H5 Scoop Delft H3 1-7
HUDITO H8 Alecto/Augustinus H8 6-0
Leiden H7 Alkemade H1 3-4
Roomburg H5 Leonidas H23 3-3
DSHC H10 Leonidas H22 6-2
Klein Zwitserland H5 Catwijck H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alecto/Augustinus H8 DSHC H10 0-2
Catwijck H2 (O) Roomburg H5 3-3
Leonidas H23 HDS H5 4-1
Leonidas H22 Leiden H7 0-5
HUDITO H8 Scoop Delft H3 2-0
Alkemade H1 Klein Zwitserland H5 5-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Alecto/Augustinus H8 Leonidas H22 3-0
Klein Zwitserland H5 Leiden H7 1-2
DSHC H10 Scoop Delft H3 4-2
HDS H5 Catwijck H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Leiden H7 Roomburg H5 2-2
Leonidas H23 DSHC H10 3-5
Scoop Delft H3 Alecto/Augustinus H8 4-0
Catwijck H2 (O) HUDITO H8 1-2
Leonidas H22 Klein Zwitserland H5 2-1
Alkemade H1 HDS H5 6-0
DONDERDAG 17 OKTOBER 2019
Alkemade H1 Roomburg H5 4-0
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
HUDITO H8 Leonidas H23 8-0