Augustinus H1/Alecto H4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Max Willem Crooijmans
Aanvoerder William Hessing

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Leonidas H8 12:30
Alphen H2 (O) Dopie H2 (O) 10:30
Derby H2 (O) Groen-Geel H4 13:30
Leiden H5 Rotterdam H3 16:15
Rijswijk H2 (O) Victoria H5 10:40
Schiedam H3 HDS H3 11:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alecto H4 6 14 4 2 0
2 Leonidas H8 6 13 4 1 1
3 HDS H3 6 13 4 1 1
4 Schiedam H3 6 13 4 1 1
5 Rotterdam H3 6 10 3 1 2
6 Rijswijk H2 6 7 2 1 3
7 Derby H2 6 7 2 1 3
8 Dopie H2 6 5 1 2 3
9 Leiden H5 6 5 1 2 3
10 Groen-Geel H4 6 5 1 2 3
11 Alphen H2 6 4 1 1 4
12 Victoria H5 6 4 1 1 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt R.H.V. Leonidas H8 12:30 thuis - Maxlead
3 nov HDS H3 14:45 uit
10 nov HV Victoria H5 16:00 thuis - Maxlead
17 nov Dopie H2 n.n.b uit
24 nov Hockey Club Rotterdam H3 n.n.b thuis
8 mrt Groen-Geel H4 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt H.C. Derby H2 n.n.b uit
22 mrt LOHC H5 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt HC Alphen H2 n.n.b uit
5 apr Rijswijksche Hockey Club H2 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HC Schiedam H3 n.n.b uit
10 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H8 n.n.b uit
17 mei HDS H3 n.n.b thuis
24 mei HV Victoria H5 n.n.b uit
7 jun Dopie H2 n.n.b thuis
14 jun Hockey Club Rotterdam H3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Groen-Geel H4 Alecto/Augustinus H4 0-0
Alphen H2 (O) Leonidas H8 1-3
Derby H2 (O) Schiedam H3 1-1
Rotterdam H3 HDS H3 2-5
Dopie H2 (O) Victoria H5 3-2
Leiden H5 Rijswijk H2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schiedam H3 Leiden H5 4-2
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Derby H2 (O) 3-1
Rijswijk H2 (O) Alphen H2 (O) 4-1
HDS H3 Groen-Geel H4 6-1
Leonidas H8 Dopie H2 (O) 2-1
Victoria H5 Rotterdam H3 2-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Derby H2 (O) HDS H3 3-2
Groen-Geel H4 Victoria H5 1-0
Rotterdam H3 Dopie H2 (O) 1-0
Leiden H5 Alecto/Augustinus H4 1-1
Rijswijk H2 (O) Leonidas H8 4-4
Alphen H2 (O) Schiedam H3 1-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria H5 Derby H2 (O) 4-3
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Alphen H2 (O) 4-3
Schiedam H3 Rijswijk H2 (O) 4-3
HDS H3 Leiden H5 4-2
Leonidas H8 Rotterdam H3 3-1
Dopie H2 (O) Groen-Geel H4 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Groen-Geel H4 Rotterdam H3 1-3
Rijswijk H2 (O) Alecto/Augustinus H4 2-5
Alphen H2 (O) HDS H3 1-1
Leiden H5 Victoria H5 4-3
Derby H2 (O) Dopie H2 (O) 1-0
Schiedam H3 Leonidas H8 2-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Alecto/Augustinus H4 Schiedam H3 5-2
Rotterdam H3 Derby H2 (O) 6-1
HDS H3 Rijswijk H2 (O) 1-0
Dopie H2 (O) Leiden H5 2-2
Victoria H5 Alphen H2 (O) 2-8
Leonidas H8 Groen-Geel H4 9-0