Dames Jong 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Paul Adèr
Coach Richard Reijchard
Aanvoerder Iza Middelkoop

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Rijswijk DJ1 IJssel DJ1 13:30
Ring Pass Delft DJ3 Noordwijk DJ1
Roomburg DJ1 Alecto DJ1 14:30
Thor DJ1 (O) Dopie DJ1 16:45
Victoria DJ8 Craeyenhout DJ1 13:45
Westland DJ1 Victoria DJ2 10:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Alecto DJ1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Noordwijk DJ1 6 18 6 0 0
3 Victoria DJ2 6 10 3 1 2
4 Victoria DJ8 5 9 3 0 2
5 Rijswijk DJ1 5 7 2 1 2
6 Dopie DJ1 6 6 1 3 2
7 Westland DJ1 5 5 1 2 2
8 Craeyenhout DJ1 6 5 1 2 3
9 Thor DJ1 5 4 1 1 3
10 Roomburg DJ1 5 1 0 1 4
11 IJssel DJ1 5 1 0 1 4
12 Ring Pass Delft DJ3 0 0 0 0 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg DJ1 14:30 uit
3 nov Ring Pass Delft DJ3 n.n.b thuis
10 nov Noordwijk DJ1 14:15 thuis - Zetacom
17 nov Craeyenhout DJ1 n.n.b uit
24 nov Dopie DJ1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Westland DJ1 Victoria DJ8 4-5
Thor DJ1 (O) Noordwijk DJ1 0-1
Rijswijk DJ1 Roomburg DJ1 5-3
Victoria DJ2 Alecto DJ1 1-6
Dopie DJ1 Craeyenhout DJ1 3-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg DJ1 Westland DJ1 3-3
Alecto DJ1 IJssel DJ1 5-0
Victoria DJ8 Thor DJ1 (O) 2-1
Craeyenhout DJ1 Victoria DJ2 2-7
Noordwijk DJ1 Dopie DJ1 7-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria DJ8 Noordwijk DJ1 4-6
Thor DJ1 (O) Roomburg DJ1 6-0
Rijswijk DJ1 Alecto DJ1 0-3
IJssel DJ1 Craeyenhout DJ1 0-0
Victoria DJ2 Dopie DJ1 3-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Craeyenhout DJ1 Rijswijk DJ1 0-2
Dopie DJ1 IJssel DJ1 3-1
Alecto DJ1 Westland DJ1 3-0
Noordwijk DJ1 Victoria DJ2 3-2
Roomburg DJ1 Victoria DJ8 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Rijswijk DJ1 Dopie DJ1 1-1
IJssel DJ1 Victoria DJ2 0-5
Westland DJ1 Craeyenhout DJ1 5-0
Roomburg DJ1 Noordwijk DJ1 0-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Victoria DJ2 Rijswijk DJ1 2-1
Dopie DJ1 Westland DJ1 3-3
Alecto DJ1 Victoria DJ8 5-0
Noordwijk DJ1 IJssel DJ1 6-0
Craeyenhout DJ1 Thor DJ1 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Thor DJ1 (O) Alecto DJ1 0-2