Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Olivier Elderhorst
Aanvoerder Djoeni van Graafeiland

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche D3 Pijnacker D2 (O) 10:35
Forescate D2 (O) Alecto D4 10:45
HUDITO D4 Victoria D4 16:00
Leonidas D8 Groen-Geel D4 17:35
Pollux D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D5 10:30
Roomburg D4 HDS D2 (O) 9:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pollux D2 6 18 6 0 0
2 Pijnacker D2 6 15 5 0 1
3 Leonidas D8 6 12 4 0 2
4 Victoria D4 6 12 4 0 2
5 Alecto D4 6 12 4 0 2
6 HDS D2 6 12 4 0 2
7 Forescate D2 6 10 3 1 2
8 Ring Pass Delft D5 6 7 2 1 3
9 Roomburg D4 6 5 1 2 3
10 Groen-Geel D4 6 3 1 0 5
11 HUDITO D4 6 0 0 0 6
12 Cartouche D3 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt MHC Forescate D2 (O) 10:45 uit
3 nov VMHC Pollux D2 (O) 10:45 thuis - Zetacom
10 nov Ring Pass Delft D5 10:30 thuis - Rabobank
17 nov HC Pijnacker D2 11:00 uit
24 nov HDS D2 n.n.b thuis
8 mrt Groen-Geel D4 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt HV Victoria D4 n.n.b uit
22 mrt D.H.C. Hudito D4 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D8 n.n.b uit
5 apr Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D4 n.n.b thuis
19 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D3 n.n.b uit
10 mei MHC Forescate D2 n.n.b thuis
17 mei VMHC Pollux D2 n.n.b uit
24 mei Ring Pass Delft D5 n.n.b uit
7 jun HC Pijnacker D2 n.n.b thuis
14 jun HDS D2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HUDITO D4 Forescate D2 (O) 1-3
Leonidas D8 Cartouche D3 3-0
Victoria D4 Pollux D2 (O) 0-2
Groen-Geel D4 Alecto D4 3-4
HDS D2 (O) Pijnacker D2 (O) 2-0
Roomburg D4 Ring Pass Delft D5 3-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Ring Pass Delft D5 HDS D2 (O) 1-4
Cartouche D3 Roomburg D4 0-4
Forescate D2 (O) Leonidas D8 1-2
Pollux D2 (O) HUDITO D4 2-0
Alecto D4 Victoria D4 2-6
Pijnacker D2 (O) Groen-Geel D4 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg D4 Forescate D2 (O) 2-2
Leonidas D8 Pollux D2 (O) 2-3
HUDITO D4 Alecto D4 2-7
Victoria D4 Pijnacker D2 (O) 2-6
Cartouche D3 Ring Pass Delft D5 1-4
Groen-Geel D4 HDS D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
HDS D2 (O) Victoria D4 0-4
Pijnacker D2 (O) HUDITO D4 6-3
Alecto D4 Leonidas D8 1-4
Pollux D2 (O) Roomburg D4 5-0
Forescate D2 (O) Cartouche D3 3-2
Ring Pass Delft D5 Groen-Geel D4 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Cartouche D3 Pollux D2 (O) 0-5
Forescate D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D5 3-0
Victoria D4 Groen-Geel D4 1-0
HUDITO D4 HDS D2 (O) 0-2
Leonidas D8 Pijnacker D2 (O) 1-2
Roomburg D4 Alecto D4 0-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Groen-Geel D4 HUDITO D4 1-0
HDS D2 (O) Leonidas D8 1-4
Pijnacker D2 (O) Roomburg D4 5-1
Alecto D4 Cartouche D3 2-1
Pollux D2 (O) Forescate D2 (O) 5-1
Ring Pass Delft D5 Victoria D4 1-3