Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voordaan D2 12 36 12 0 0
2 Leonidas D4 12 23 7 2 3
3 Hurley D4 12 22 6 4 2
4 VVV D2 12 22 6 4 2
5 HUDITO D2 12 19 6 1 5
6 Alecto D2 12 16 4 4 4
7 Amsterdam D3 12 14 4 2 6
8 Klein Zwitserland D2 12 14 4 2 6
9 Schaerweijde D2 12 13 4 1 7
10 Leiden D2 12 13 4 1 7
11 Pinoké D4 12 10 3 1 8
12 AthenA D2 12 3 1 0 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amsterdam D3 Alecto D2-O 1-1
Voordaan D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 3-0
Hurley D4 VVV D2-O 1-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Leonidas D4 2-1
Pinoké D4 Klein Zwitserland D2-O 1-0
HUDITO D2-O AthenA D2-O 5-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alecto D2-O HUDITO D2-O 4-2
Schaerweijde D2-O Amsterdam D3 1-0
VVV D2-O Voordaan D2-O 0-1
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 2-3
Leonidas D4 Hurley D4 1-1
AthenA D2-O Pinoké D4 0-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hurley D4 Klein Zwitserland D2-O 1-2
HUDITO D2-O Amsterdam D3 2-0
Voordaan D2-O Leonidas D4 4-1
VVV D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O AthenA D2-O 3-5
Pinoké D4 Alecto D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alecto D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 6-1
Leonidas D4 VVV D2-O 3-1
AthenA D2-O Hurley D4 2-6
Amsterdam D3 Pinoké D4 6-1
Schaerweijde D2-O HUDITO D2-O 1-0
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Voordaan D2-O 0-5
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Amsterdam D3 1-2
Hurley D4 Alecto D2-O 1-1
Voordaan D2-O AthenA D2-O 5-2
VVV D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O 2-0
Leonidas D4 Schaerweijde D2-O 2-1
Pinoké D4 HUDITO D2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Schaerweijde D2-O Pinoké D4 0-0
Amsterdam D3 Hurley D4 1-4
Alecto D2-O Voordaan D2-O 0-6
AthenA D2-O VVV D2-O 1-4
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Leonidas D4 1-3
HUDITO D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas D4 AthenA D2-O 2-0
VVV D2-O Alecto D2-O 4-1
Voordaan D2-O Amsterdam D3 4-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Pinoké D4 3-2
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 2-0
Hurley D4 HUDITO D2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
HUDITO D2-O Voordaan D2-O 1-3
Amsterdam D3 VVV D2-O 0-1
Pinoké D4 Hurley D4 3-8
Alecto D2-O Leonidas D4 1-1
Schaerweijde D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 2-0
AthenA D2-O Klein Zwitserland D2-O 3-8
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Voordaan D2-O Pinoké D4 8-0
Hurley D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 3-2
AthenA D2-O Schaerweijde D2-O 1-4
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Alecto D2-O 1-1
VVV D2-O HUDITO D2-O 1-1
Leonidas D4 Amsterdam D3 3-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Hurley D4 Schaerweijde D2-O 5-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O Voordaan D2-O 1-5
Amsterdam D3 Klein Zwitserland D2-O 2-2
Pinoké D4 VVV D2-O 2-4
HUDITO D2-O Leonidas D4 2-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
VVV D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D2-O HUDITO D2-O 2-4
Voordaan D2-O Hurley D4 5-0
AthenA D2-O Amsterdam D3 1-5
Leonidas D4 Pinoké D4 5-0
Schaerweijde D2-O Alecto D2-O 0-1
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Alecto D2-O AthenA D2-O 6-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Schaerweijde D2-O Voordaan D2-O 0-4
Alecto D2-O Amsterdam D3 1-2
VVV D2-O Hurley D4 3-3
Leonidas D4 Leiden-Leidse Studs D2-O 1-2
AthenA D2-O HUDITO D2-O 1-2
Klein Zwitserland D2-O Pinoké D4 3-2