Augustinus D2/Alecto D6

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Derby D2 12 36 12 0 0
2 Leiden D7 13 32 10 2 1
3 Leonidas D16 12 23 7 2 3
4 Schiedam D8 12 23 7 2 3
5 Leonidas D17 12 19 6 1 5
6 Groen-Geel D9 12 18 5 3 4
7 hdm D5 13 17 4 5 4
8 Alecto D6 12 14 4 2 6
9 Schoonhoven D1 12 12 4 0 8
10 Victoria D8 12 8 2 2 8
11 Rijswijk D4 12 4 1 1 10
12 HUDITO D6 12 3 1 0 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Derby D2-O hdm D5 4-0
Groen-Geel D9 Victoria D8 1-1
HUDITO D6 Rijswijk D4 3-1
Schiedam D8 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 0-3
Alecto/Augustinus D6 Leonidas D16 2-3
Schoonhoven D1 Leonidas D17 0-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria D8 Schoonhoven D1 0-1
Leonidas D17 Alecto/Augustinus D6 1-2
hdm D5 Groen-Geel D9 0-0
Leonidas D16 Schiedam D8 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 HUDITO D6 5-0
Rijswijk D4 Derby D2-O 1-9
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Groen-Geel D9 Rijswijk D4 6-1
Derby D2-O Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 2-1
Victoria D8 Leonidas D17 0-1
Schiedam D8 Alecto/Augustinus D6 2-0
HUDITO D6 Leonidas D16 2-6
Schoonhoven D1 hdm D5 2-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alecto/Augustinus D6 HUDITO D6 4-0
Leonidas D17 Schiedam D8 2-3
hdm D5 Victoria D8 3-3
Rijswijk D4 Schoonhoven D1 3-6
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Groen-Geel D9 5-0
Leonidas D16 Derby D2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Schoonhoven D1 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 0-4
Groen-Geel D9 Leonidas D16 3-6
Derby D2-O Alecto/Augustinus D6 6-0
hdm D5 Leonidas D17 2-1
Victoria D8 Rijswijk D4 9-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Schiedam D8 Derby D2-O 0-1
Alecto/Augustinus D6 Groen-Geel D9 1-3
Leonidas D16 Schoonhoven D1 3-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Victoria D8 3-1
Rijswijk D4 hdm D5 0-5
Leonidas D17 HUDITO D6 2-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
HUDITO D6 Schiedam D8 0-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Groen-Geel D9 Schiedam D8 1-3
Schoonhoven D1 Alecto/Augustinus D6 3-0
Derby D2-O HUDITO D6 5-0
Rijswijk D4 Leonidas D17 3-5
hdm D5 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 0-4
Victoria D8 Leonidas D16 0-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Alecto/Augustinus D6 Victoria D8 1-0
Schiedam D8 Schoonhoven D1 2-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Rijswijk D4 8-0
HUDITO D6 Groen-Geel D9 1-5
Leonidas D17 Derby D2-O 0-7
Leonidas D16 hdm D5 2-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Victoria D8 Schiedam D8 1-2
hdm D5 Alecto/Augustinus D6 1-1
Rijswijk D4 Leonidas D16 3-6
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Leonidas D17 5-2
Schoonhoven D1 HUDITO D6 3-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas D16 Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 3-5
Alecto/Augustinus D6 Rijswijk D4 10-1
Schiedam D8 hdm D5 1-0
HUDITO D6 Victoria D8 0-5
Derby D2-O Schoonhoven D1 5-2
Groen-Geel D9 Leonidas D17 1-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Victoria D8 Derby D2-O 1-2
Schoonhoven D1 Groen-Geel D9 1-5
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Alecto/Augustinus D6 7-0
Rijswijk D4 Schiedam D8 2-2
hdm D5 HUDITO D6 1-0
Leonidas D17 Leonidas D16 2-0
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Groen-Geel D9 Derby D2-O 2-5
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 hdm D5 2-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Leonidas D17 Schoonhoven D1 4-0
Victoria D8 Groen-Geel D9 2-4
Leonidas D16 Alecto/Augustinus D6 1-1
Rijswijk D4 HUDITO D6 2-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs D7 Schiedam D8 1-1
hdm D5 Derby D2-O 1-3