Dames 5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Ruben Marang
Aanvoerder Carlijn van Houten
Aanvoerder Sterre Spijker

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D5 HGC D3 19:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas D11 6 18 6 0 0
2 Schiedam D4 6 16 5 1 0
3 Alphen D3 6 15 5 0 1
4 Leiden D4 6 10 3 1 2
5 Groen-Geel D6 6 10 3 1 2
6 HGC D3 5 9 3 0 2
7 Victoria D6 6 7 2 1 3
8 Leonidas D10 6 6 2 0 4
9 Rijswijk D3 6 6 2 0 4
10 Alecto D5 5 3 1 0 4
11 Catwijck D3 6 3 1 0 5
12 Craeyenhout D5 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 okt HGC D3 19:30 thuis - Praxis
27 okt Catwijck D3 15:00 thuis - Zetacom
3 nov R.H.V. Leonidas D10 10:55 uit
10 nov Rijswijksche Hockey Club D3 10:45 thuis - Zetacom
17 nov HV Victoria D6 n.n.b uit
24 nov LOHC D4 n.n.b thuis
8 mrt HC Alphen D3 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Craeyenhout D5 n.n.b uit
22 mrt HC Schiedam D4 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Groen-Geel D6 n.n.b thuis
5 apr HGC D3 n.n.b uit
19 apr R.H.V. Leonidas D11 n.n.b thuis
10 mei Catwijck D3 n.n.b uit
17 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D10 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Rijswijksche Hockey Club D3 n.n.b uit
7 jun HV Victoria D6 n.n.b thuis
14 jun LOHC D4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria D6 HGC D3 0-1
Leiden D4 Groen-Geel D6 3-3
Alphen D3 Alecto D5 7-1
Rijswijk D3 Leonidas D11 1-2
Leonidas D10 Catwijck D3 5-0
Craeyenhout D5 Schiedam D4 0-9
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schiedam D4 Leonidas D10 2-1
Alecto D5 Craeyenhout D5 3-1
Groen-Geel D6 Alphen D3 0-4
HGC D3 Leiden D4 2-1
Leonidas D11 Victoria D6 4-3
Catwijck D3 Rijswijk D3 0-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Craeyenhout D5 Groen-Geel D6 0-8
Alphen D3 HGC D3 5-1
Leiden D4 Leonidas D11 1-2
Victoria D6 Catwijck D3 4-0
Alecto D5 Schiedam D4 0-4
Rijswijk D3 Leonidas D10 2-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas D10 Victoria D6 2-1
Catwijck D3 Leiden D4 1-5
Leonidas D11 Alphen D3 2-0
HGC D3 Craeyenhout D5 4-0
Groen-Geel D6 Alecto D5 1-0
Schiedam D4 Rijswijk D3 2-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Craeyenhout D5 Leonidas D11 1-11
Alphen D3 Catwijck D3 4-0
Leiden D4 Leonidas D10 2-0
Victoria D6 Rijswijk D3 8-3
Groen-Geel D6 Schiedam D4 0-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
HGC D3 Groen-Geel D6 0-1
Leonidas D11 Alecto D5 4-2
Catwijck D3 Craeyenhout D5 5-0
Leonidas D10 Alphen D3 3-4
Schiedam D4 Victoria D6 1-1
Rijswijk D3 Leiden D4 1-3