Dames Veteranen B

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Hamish Gilbert
Trainer Christine Krikke
Manager Joyce Lemmens
Aanvoerder Bregtje Vlasblom

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto DB Rood-Wit DB
Alliance DA hdm DC
Bloemendaal DB Roomburg DB
Cartouche DB hdm DB
Forescate DA Bennebroek DA
Klein Zwitserland DB Noordwijk DA

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Klein Zwitserland DB 11 33 11 0 0
2 Bennebroek DA 11 24 8 0 3
3 hdm DB 11 18 5 3 3
4 Bloemendaal DB 11 17 5 2 4
5 Forescate DA 11 16 5 1 5
6 Roomburg DB 11 16 5 1 5
7 Cartouche DB 11 15 4 3 4
8 Alliance DA 11 13 4 1 6
9 Alecto DB 11 12 4 0 7
10 Noordwijk DA 11 11 3 2 6
11 hdm DC 11 8 2 2 7
12 Rood-Wit DB 11 6 1 3 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit DB n.n.b thuis
17 mrt hdm DB n.n.b uit
24 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg DB n.n.b thuis
31 mrt Noordwijk DA n.n.b uit
7 apr HC Bloemendaal DB n.n.b thuis
14 apr V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE DB n.n.b uit
5 mei Klein Zwitserland DB n.n.b uit
12 mei MHC Forescate DA n.n.b thuis
19 mei MHC Alliance DA n.n.b uit
26 mei hdm DC n.n.b thuis
2 jun MHC Bennebroek DA n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
hdm DC Alliance DA 2-3
Bennebroek DA Forescate DA 4-2
Noordwijk DA Klein Zwitserland DB 0-3
hdm DB Cartouche DB 2-2
Roomburg DB Bloemendaal DB 3-4
Rood-Wit DB Alecto DB 2-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland DB hdm DC 8-0
Bloemendaal DB Noordwijk DA 3-2
Cartouche DB Roomburg DB 1-1
Alecto DB hdm DB 0-6
Forescate DA Rood-Wit DB 3-2
Alliance DA Bennebroek DA 1-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Noordwijk DA Cartouche DB 1-3
Roomburg DB Alecto DB 3-1
Bennebroek DA hdm DC 1-0
Bloemendaal DB Klein Zwitserland DB 0-12
hdm DB Forescate DA 4-4
Rood-Wit DB Alliance DA 2-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Klein Zwitserland DB Bennebroek DA 8-0
hdm DC Rood-Wit DB 1-0
Cartouche DB Bloemendaal DB 2-2
Alecto DB Noordwijk DA 3-5
Alliance DA hdm DB 0-1
Forescate DA Roomburg DB 2-4
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Rood-Wit DB Bennebroek DA 0-7
hdm DB hdm DC 0-0
Cartouche DB Klein Zwitserland DB 0-4
Bloemendaal DB Alecto DB 4-2
Noordwijk DA Forescate DA 2-8
Roomburg DB Alliance DA 1-5
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
hdm DC Roomburg DB 2-1
Bennebroek DA hdm DB 1-2
Alliance DA Noordwijk DA 7-0
Forescate DA Bloemendaal DB 1-3
Alecto DB Cartouche DB 5-1
Klein Zwitserland DB Rood-Wit DB 8-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Roomburg DB Bennebroek DA 1-2
hdm DB Rood-Wit DB 4-2
Noordwijk DA hdm DC 1-1
Cartouche DB Forescate DA 1-3
Bloemendaal DB Alliance DA 0-2
Alecto DB Klein Zwitserland DB 0-6
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Bennebroek DA Noordwijk DA 1-2
Rood-Wit DB Roomburg DB 0-2
Alliance DA Cartouche DB 1-2
hdm DC Bloemendaal DB 1-5
Forescate DA Alecto DB 1-3
Klein Zwitserland DB hdm DB 7-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Noordwijk DA Rood-Wit DB 2-2
Alecto DB Alliance DA 3-2
Forescate DA Klein Zwitserland DB 1-3
Roomburg DB hdm DB 3-1
Cartouche DB hdm DC 1-0
Bloemendaal DB Bennebroek DA 2-5
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Roomburg DB Klein Zwitserland DB 0-5
hdm DC Alecto DB 0-2
hdm DB Noordwijk DA 1-2
Rood-Wit DB Bloemendaal DB 2-2
Alliance DA Forescate DA 0-1
Bennebroek DA Cartouche DB 3-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Forescate DA hdm DC 5-1
Noordwijk DA Roomburg DB 1-4
Bloemendaal DB hdm DB 0-4
Cartouche DB Rood-Wit DB 1-0
Alecto DB Bennebroek DA 2-3
Klein Zwitserland DB Alliance DA 9-0