Heren Veteranen B

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Krimpen HA 22 55 17 4 1
2 Nieuwkoop HA 22 42 13 3 6
3 Pijnacker HB 22 36 11 3 8
4 Bleiswijk HB 22 35 10 5 7
5 Klein Zwitserland HE 22 33 10 3 9
6 Alecto HC 22 33 10 3 9
7 Souburgh HA 22 32 10 2 10
8 Cartouche HF 22 29 8 5 9
9 Alecto HB 22 24 6 6 10
10 Voorhout HA 22 23 6 5 11
11 Ypenburg HC 22 17 4 5 13
12 Forescate HB 22 13 3 4 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Krimpen HA Pijnacker HB 9-2
Ypenburg HC Bleiswijk HB 2-2
Alecto HC Forescate HB 3-2
Nieuwkoop HA Cartouche HF 3-2
Alecto HB Klein Zwitserland HE 1-4
Souburgh HA Voorhout HA 1-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pijnacker HB Ypenburg HC 6-0
Voorhout HA Krimpen HA 1-3
Forescate HB Nieuwkoop HA 1-2
Klein Zwitserland HE Souburgh HA 2-4
Cartouche HF Alecto HB 2-2
Bleiswijk HB Alecto HC 3-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Pijnacker HB Bleiswijk HB 1-5
Nieuwkoop HA Alecto HC 5-2
Alecto HB Forescate HB 1-1
Souburgh HA Cartouche HF 2-1
Krimpen HA Klein Zwitserland HE 4-2
Ypenburg HC Voorhout HA 2-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Bleiswijk HB Nieuwkoop HA 2-2
Voorhout HA Pijnacker HB 0-2
Cartouche HF Krimpen HA 3-6
Forescate HB Souburgh HA 1-3
Alecto HC Alecto HB 0-1
Klein Zwitserland HE Ypenburg HC 3-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Pijnacker HB Klein Zwitserland HE 2-5
Voorhout HA Bleiswijk HB 2-3
Alecto HB Nieuwkoop HA 1-3
Souburgh HA Alecto HC 1-3
Krimpen HA Forescate HB 4-1
Ypenburg HC Cartouche HF 0-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Alecto HC Krimpen HA 3-3
Forescate HB Ypenburg HC 2-1
Cartouche HF Pijnacker HB 3-3
Klein Zwitserland HE Voorhout HA 1-0
Bleiswijk HB Alecto HB 7-0
Nieuwkoop HA Souburgh HA 1-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Krimpen HA Nieuwkoop HA 6-2
Souburgh HA Alecto HB 2-1
Klein Zwitserland HE Bleiswijk HB 4-1
Voorhout HA Cartouche HF 3-2
Pijnacker HB Forescate HB 3-1
Ypenburg HC Alecto HC 1-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Bleiswijk HB Souburgh HA 3-0
Nieuwkoop HA Ypenburg HC 3-0
Alecto HC Pijnacker HB 3-0
Forescate HB Voorhout HA 2-2
Cartouche HF Klein Zwitserland HE 1-1
Alecto HB Krimpen HA 1-4
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Pijnacker HB Nieuwkoop HA 1-1
Voorhout HA Alecto HC 1-1
Klein Zwitserland HE Forescate HB 8-1
Cartouche HF Bleiswijk HB 2-2
Krimpen HA Souburgh HA 3-2
Ypenburg HC Alecto HB 2-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Forescate HB Cartouche HF 1-4
Nieuwkoop HA Voorhout HA 3-1
Alecto HB Pijnacker HB 2-0
Souburgh HA Ypenburg HC 0-0
Krimpen HA Bleiswijk HB 6-4
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Cartouche HF Alecto HC 3-1
Klein Zwitserland HE Nieuwkoop HA 2-0
Voorhout HA Alecto HB 1-1
Pijnacker HB Souburgh HA 2-1
Bleiswijk HB Forescate HB 1-2
Ypenburg HC Krimpen HA 1-3
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Alecto HC Klein Zwitserland HE 4-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Cartouche HF Nieuwkoop HA 1-0
Klein Zwitserland HE Alecto HB 5-1
Voorhout HA Souburgh HA 2-1
Pijnacker HB Krimpen HA 3-3
Bleiswijk HB Ypenburg HC 2-0
Forescate HB Alecto HC 0-2
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Alecto HC Bleiswijk HB 3-1
Ypenburg HC Pijnacker HB 0-4
Krimpen HA Voorhout HA 4-3
Souburgh HA Klein Zwitserland HE 4-1
Alecto HB Cartouche HF 0-3
Nieuwkoop HA Forescate HB 3-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Bleiswijk HB Pijnacker HB 5-1
Klein Zwitserland HE Krimpen HA 1-3
Cartouche HF Souburgh HA 4-0
Forescate HB Alecto HB 2-3
Alecto HC Nieuwkoop HA 2-1
Voorhout HA Ypenburg HC 3-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Pijnacker HB Voorhout HA 5-0
Nieuwkoop HA Bleiswijk HB 6-3
Alecto HB Alecto HC 2-1
Souburgh HA Forescate HB 2-1
Krimpen HA Cartouche HF 4-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Bleiswijk HB Voorhout HA 5-3
Klein Zwitserland HE Pijnacker HB 3-0
Cartouche HF Ypenburg HC 1-2
Forescate HB Krimpen HA 0-8
Alecto HC Souburgh HA 1-2
Nieuwkoop HA Alecto HB 5-0
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2019
Ypenburg HC Klein Zwitserland HE 0-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Krimpen HA Alecto HC 4-2
Souburgh HA Nieuwkoop HA 3-2
Alecto HB Bleiswijk HB 1-1
Voorhout HA Klein Zwitserland HE 0-2
Pijnacker HB Cartouche HF 3-0
Ypenburg HC Forescate HB 2-0
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Nieuwkoop HA Krimpen HA 10-2
Alecto HB Souburgh HA 5-1
Alecto HC Ypenburg HC 2-1
Forescate HB Pijnacker HB 0-3
Cartouche HF Voorhout HA 1-2
Bleiswijk HB Klein Zwitserland HE 5-4
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Pijnacker HB Alecto HC 3-2
Voorhout HA Forescate HB 1-1
Klein Zwitserland HE Cartouche HF 1-2
Souburgh HA Bleiswijk HB 5-4
Krimpen HA Alecto HB 4-4
Ypenburg HC Nieuwkoop HA 1-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Souburgh HA Krimpen HA 2-5
Alecto HB Ypenburg HC 2-2
Nieuwkoop HA Pijnacker HB 3-2
Alecto HC Voorhout HA 1-3
Forescate HB Klein Zwitserland HE 1-1
Bleiswijk HB Cartouche HF 1-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Ypenburg HC Souburgh HA 1-2
Cartouche HF Forescate HB 1-2
Klein Zwitserland HE Alecto HC 3-4
Voorhout HA Nieuwkoop HA 0-1
Pijnacker HB Alecto HB 2-1
Bleiswijk HB Krimpen HA 5-5
ZATERDAG 1 JUNI 2019
Krimpen HA Ypenburg HC 4-3
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Forescate HB Bleiswijk HB 1-4
Alecto HC Cartouche HF 2-2
Nieuwkoop HA Klein Zwitserland HE 1-0
Alecto HB Voorhout HA 4-1
Souburgh HA Pijnacker HB 0-1