Heren 7

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Daniel Koene
Aanvoerder Ruben Marang
Aanvoerder Teun Alexander Peters

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Victoria H5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria H5 10 25 8 1 1
2 Rijswijk H2 11 25 8 1 2
3 DSHC H2 11 22 7 1 3
4 Pollux H2 11 18 5 3 3
5 Roomburg H3 11 17 5 2 4
6 Derby H2 11 17 5 2 4
7 Schiedam H4 11 14 4 2 5
8 Leonidas H8 11 13 4 1 6
9 Alecto H7 11 12 3 3 5
10 Leonidas H9 11 12 3 3 5
11 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 10 9 2 3 5
12 HUDITO H5 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt Rijswijksche Hockey Club H2 n.n.b uit
17 mrt Berkel Rodenrijs H3 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt VMHC Pollux H2 n.n.b uit
31 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H9 n.n.b thuis
7 apr DSHC H2 n.n.b uit
14 apr H.C. Derby H2 n.n.b thuis
5 mei HV Victoria H5 n.n.b uit
12 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H3 n.n.b thuis
19 mei HC Schiedam H4 n.n.b uit
26 mei D.H.C. Hudito H5 n.n.b uit
2 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H8 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Derby H2 (O) DSHC H2 (O) 1-3
Schiedam H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 2-2
Victoria H5 Leonidas H9 5-4
Leonidas H8 HUDITO H5 3-1
Roomburg H3 Pollux H2 (O) 2-2
Alecto H7 Rijswijk H2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rijswijk H2 (O) Leonidas H8 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Alecto H7 0-1
Pollux H2 (O) Schiedam H4 3-1
Leonidas H9 Roomburg H3 1-1
DSHC H2 (O) Victoria H5 1-4
HUDITO H5 Derby H2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rijswijk H2 (O) HUDITO H5 2-1
Alecto H7 Pollux H2 (O) 1-1
Victoria H5 Derby H2 (O) 2-0
Roomburg H3 DSHC H2 (O) 2-0
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H9 1-4
Leonidas H8 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 2-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Derby H2 (O) Roomburg H3 1-0
Pollux H2 (O) Leonidas H8 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Rijswijk H2 (O) 3-7
HUDITO H5 Victoria H5 0-3
Leonidas H9 Alecto H7 3-3
DSHC H2 (O) Schiedam H4 5-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Schiedam H4 Derby H2 (O) 2-2
Roomburg H3 Victoria H5 0-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 HUDITO H5 5-2
Rijswijk H2 (O) Pollux H2 (O) 3-1
Alecto H7 DSHC H2 (O) 4-6
Leonidas H8 Leonidas H9 5-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Derby H2 (O) Alecto H7 1-0
HUDITO H5 Roomburg H3 2-5
Pollux H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 4-3
Leonidas H9 Rijswijk H2 (O) 1-3
DSHC H2 (O) Leonidas H8 5-2
Victoria H5 Schiedam H4 6-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Schiedam H4 Roomburg H3 3-0
Leonidas H8 Derby H2 (O) 1-0
Alecto H7 Victoria H5 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Leonidas H9 3-3
Rijswijk H2 (O) DSHC H2 (O) 5-4
Pollux H2 (O) HUDITO H5 1-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas H9 Pollux H2 (O) 2-1
Victoria H5 Leonidas H8 5-0
Derby H2 (O) Rijswijk H2 (O) 1-1
HUDITO H5 Schiedam H4 1-3
DSHC H2 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 8-3
Roomburg H3 Alecto H7 3-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Alecto H7 Schiedam H4 2-3
Leonidas H8 Roomburg H3 1-0
Leonidas H9 HUDITO H5 3-1
Pollux H2 (O) DSHC H2 (O) 3-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Derby H2 (O) 4-2
Rijswijk H2 (O) Victoria H5 1-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H8 3-1
Derby H2 (O) Pollux H2 (O) 2-0
Alecto H7 HUDITO H5 2-0
DSHC H2 (O) Leonidas H9 4-2
Roomburg H3 Rijswijk H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Roomburg H3 1-5
Rijswijk H2 (O) Schiedam H4 5-2
HUDITO H5 DSHC H2 (O) 0-6
Pollux H2 (O) Victoria H5 3-0
Leonidas H9 Derby H2 (O) 0-1
Leonidas H8 Alecto H7 1-5