Heren 5/Augustinus H2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Wouter Reit
Aanvoerder Willem Noteborn

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H6 HUDITO H7 14:00
Groen-Geel H7 Catwijck H2 (O) 17:45
Leonidas H17 Leiden H7 11:00
Leonidas H18 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 9:30
Victoria H7 Pijnacker H3 (O) 14:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spijkenisse H2 12 32 10 2 0
2 HUDITO H7 12 29 9 2 1
3 Victoria H7 11 22 6 4 1
4 Groen-Geel H7 12 21 7 0 5
5 Alecto H5 12 17 5 2 5
6 Leiden H7 12 17 5 2 5
7 Leonidas H17 12 16 5 1 6
8 Leonidas H18 12 13 4 1 7
9 Pijnacker H3 12 9 3 0 9
10 Catwijck H2 11 6 2 0 9
11 DSHC H6 12 6 2 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
31 mrt HC Pijnacker H3 (O) 12:45 uit
7 apr Catwijck H2 n.n.b thuis - Maxlead
14 apr HV Victoria H7 n.n.b uit
5 mei Groen-Geel H7 n.n.b uit
12 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H17 n.n.b thuis
19 mei DSHC H6 n.n.b uit
26 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H18 n.n.b thuis
2 jun HV Spijkenisse H2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Leonidas H17 6-4
Leonidas H18 DSHC H6 3-0
Pijnacker H3 (O) Groen-Geel H7 1-3
Leiden H7 Victoria H7 1-4
HUDITO H7 Alecto/Augustinus H5 3-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel H7 Leonidas H18 2-0
Catwijck H2 (O) Pijnacker H3 (O) 4-0
Alecto/Augustinus H5 Leiden H7 0-1
DSHC H6 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 2-3
Leonidas H17 HUDITO H7 0-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Catwijck H2 (O) Groen-Geel H7 0-3
HUDITO H7 DSHC H6 8-0
Leiden H7 Leonidas H17 2-3
Pijnacker H3 (O) Victoria H7 4-5
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Leonidas H18 6-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel H7 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 2-3
Victoria H7 Catwijck H2 (O) 7-3
Alecto/Augustinus H5 Pijnacker H3 (O) 2-0
DSHC H6 Leiden H7 2-1
Leonidas H18 HUDITO H7 3-6
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Catwijck H2 (O) Alecto/Augustinus H5 1-4
Victoria H7 Groen-Geel H7 4-3
HUDITO H7 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 0-4
Leiden H7 Leonidas H18 3-2
Pijnacker H3 (O) Leonidas H17 2-4
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Alecto/Augustinus H5 Victoria H7 3-2
Groen-Geel H7 HUDITO H7 0-2
Leonidas H17 Catwijck H2 (O) 4-3
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Leiden H7 2-1
DSHC H6 Pijnacker H3 (O) 3-5
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leiden H7 HUDITO H7 2-2
Victoria H7 Leonidas H17 2-2
Catwijck H2 (O) DSHC H6 4-3
Pijnacker H3 (O) Leonidas H18 1-4
Alecto/Augustinus H5 Groen-Geel H7 1-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel H7 Leiden H7 0-1
Leonidas H17 Alecto/Augustinus H5 2-1
Leonidas H18 Catwijck H2 (O) 9-0
Victoria H7 DSHC H6 (4-1)INTERNET_RESULT
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Pijnacker H3 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria H7 Leonidas H18 1-1
Alecto/Augustinus H5 DSHC H6 4-0
Leonidas H17 Groen-Geel H7 1-3
Pijnacker H3 (O) HUDITO H7 1-2
Catwijck H2 (O) Spijkenisse H2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Leiden H7 Pijnacker H3 (O) 2-1
DSHC H6 Leonidas H17 4-2
Leonidas H18 Alecto/Augustinus H5 2-3
Spijkenisse H2 (O) Victoria H7 3-3
HUDITO H7 Catwijck H2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Catwijck H2 (O) Leiden H7 2-3
Groen-Geel H7 DSHC H6 3-2
Victoria H7 HUDITO H7 1-1
Alecto/Augustinus H5 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 3-3
Leonidas H17 Leonidas H18 4-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Alecto/Augustinus H5 HUDITO H7 0-1
Leonidas H17 Spijkenisse H2 (O) 2-4
DSHC H6 Leonidas H18 0-4
Groen-Geel H7 Pijnacker H3 (O) 3-5
Victoria H7 Leiden H7 6-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Leonidas H18 Groen-Geel H7 3-4
Spijkenisse H2 (O) DSHC H6 6-3
Pijnacker H3 (O) Catwijck H2 (O) 4-1
Leiden H7 Alecto/Augustinus H5 1-1
HUDITO H7 Leonidas H17 1-0