Heren 6

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Max de Jong

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto H6 HDS H4 12:45
DSHC H7 Victoria H8 10:15
Groen-Geel H8 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 9:30
Leonidas H19 Leonidas H20 17:45
Schoonhoven H1 Zoetermeer H5 12:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westland H3 12 32 10 2 0
2 Victoria H8 12 25 8 1 3
3 Zoetermeer H5 12 20 6 2 4
4 HDS H4 12 18 5 3 4
5 Leonidas H19 12 17 5 2 5
6 Groen-Geel H8 12 16 4 4 4
7 Alecto H6 12 14 4 2 6
8 Schoonhoven H1 11 11 3 2 6
9 DSHC H7 11 10 3 1 7
10 Nieuwkoop H2 12 10 2 4 6
11 Leonidas H20 12 9 2 3 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt HDS H4 12:45 thuis - Maxlead
31 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H20 11:15 uit
7 apr HC Nieuwkoop H2 12:45 thuis - Maxlead
14 apr Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H5 n.n.b uit
5 mei Groen-Geel H8 n.n.b thuis
12 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H19 n.n.b uit
19 mei Schoonhovense MHC H1 13:45 uit
26 mei DSHC H7 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
HDS H4 Groen-Geel H8 1-5
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Schoonhoven H1 2-2
Westland H3 Alecto H6 5-1
Leonidas H20 Zoetermeer H5 2-4
Victoria H8 Leonidas H19 10-5
hdm H5 DSHC H7 1-6
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schoonhoven H1 hdm H5 3-0
Leonidas H19 HDS H4 6-3
Zoetermeer H5 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 2-4
Groen-Geel H8 Leonidas H20 1-1
Alecto H6 Victoria H8 1-2
DSHC H7 Westland H3 1-4
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Victoria H8 DSHC H7 4-3
Westland H3 hdm H5 10-0
Leonidas H20 Leonidas H19 1-5
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Groen-Geel H8 0-2
Zoetermeer H5 Schoonhoven H1 0-3
HDS H4 Alecto H6 0-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
hdm H5 Victoria H8 2-11
Alecto H6 Leonidas H20 5-4
Leonidas H19 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 6-3
Groen-Geel H8 Zoetermeer H5 1-2
DSHC H7 HDS H4 2-4
Schoonhoven H1 Westland H3 1-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HDS H4 hdm H5 7-0
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Alecto H6 1-3
Leonidas H20 DSHC H7 3-6
Victoria H8 Westland H3 1-4
Groen-Geel H8 Schoonhoven H1 0-4
Zoetermeer H5 Leonidas H19 2-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas H19 Groen-Geel H8 2-2
DSHC H7 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 4-4
Westland H3 HDS H4 3-1
Schoonhoven H1 Victoria H8 2-3
Alecto H6 Zoetermeer H5 1-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas H20 Westland H3 3-3
Zoetermeer H5 DSHC H7 3-1
Groen-Geel H8 Alecto H6 4-0
Leonidas H19 Schoonhoven H1 7-2
HDS H4 Victoria H8 8-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria H8 Leonidas H20 4-0
Alecto H6 Leonidas H19 2-2
Westland H3 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 3-1
Schoonhoven H1 HDS H4 1-3
DSHC H7 Groen-Geel H8 0-6
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas H20 HDS H4 1-6
Leonidas H19 DSHC H7 7-1
Alecto H6 Schoonhoven H1 4-4
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Victoria H8 3-3
Zoetermeer H5 Westland H3 0-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas H20 Schoonhoven H1 3-1
Westland H3 Groen-Geel H8 5-3
DSHC H7 Alecto H6 5-1
Victoria H8 Zoetermeer H5 3-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Schoonhoven H1 DSHC H7 1-2
Groen-Geel H8 Victoria H8 1-2
Leonidas H19 Westland H3 1-3
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Leonidas H20 1-3
Zoetermeer H5 HDS H4 1-1
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
HDS H4 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Zoetermeer H5 Leonidas H20 4-2
Schoonhoven H1 Nieuwkoop H2 (O) 5-2
Alecto H6 Westland H3 1-4
Leonidas H19 Victoria H8 1-5
Groen-Geel H8 HDS H4 3-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Nieuwkoop H2 (O) Zoetermeer H5 5-2
Leonidas H20 Groen-Geel H8 1-1
Westland H3 DSHC H7 9-0
HDS H4 Leonidas H19 3-1
Victoria H8 Alecto H6 2-4