Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/Coach Jeroen Adamse

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto H2 (O) Phoenix H4
Alphen H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) 12:45
Groen-Geel H2 HUDITO H3
Hurley H6 Kampong H6
VVV H3 Roomburg H2 (O)
Xenios H3 Leonidas H4

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hurley H6 11 29 9 2 0
2 Zoetermeer H2 11 20 7 2 2
3 Roomburg H2 11 18 5 3 3
4 Kampong H6 11 17 5 2 4
5 Alecto H2 11 17 5 2 4
6 Phoenix H4 11 16 5 1 5
7 Xenios H3 11 15 4 3 4
8 Groen-Geel H2 11 14 4 2 5
9 VVV H3 11 12 4 0 7
10 Leonidas H4 11 12 3 3 5
11 HUDITO H3 11 9 2 3 6
12 Alphen H2 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt SV Phoenix H4 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt D.H.C. Hudito H3 n.n.b uit
24 mrt Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg H2 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H4 n.n.b uit
7 apr Hockeyclub VVV H3 n.n.b thuis
14 apr Groen-Geel H2 n.n.b uit
5 mei Xenios H3 n.n.b uit
12 mei THC Hurley H6 n.n.b thuis
19 mei HC Alphen H2 14:45 uit
26 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H2 n.n.b thuis
2 jun SV Kampong Hockey H6 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas H4 Xenios H3 8-1
Kampong H6 Hurley H6 1-4
Phoenix H4 Alecto H2 (O) 1-3
HUDITO H3 Groen-Geel H2 0-1
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Alphen H2 (O) 7-1
Roomburg H2 (O) VVV H3 2-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel H2 Roomburg H2 (O) 1-1
Alphen H2 (O) Kampong H6 0-4
Hurley H6 Phoenix H4 7-1
Alecto H2 (O) HUDITO H3 1-4
VVV H3 Leonidas H4 4-3
Xenios H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Phoenix H4 Alphen H2 (O) 2-1
HUDITO H3 Hurley H6 1-3
Leonidas H4 Groen-Geel H2 4-1
Kampong H6 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 1-2
Roomburg H2 (O) Alecto H2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel H2 VVV H3 1-2
Alphen H2 (O) HUDITO H3 2-2
Alecto H2 (O) Leonidas H4 4-3
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Phoenix H4 3-2
Hurley H6 Roomburg H2 (O) 1-1
Xenios H3 Kampong H6 1-1
WOENSDAG 3 OKTOBER 2018
VVV H3 Xenios H3 1-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HUDITO H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 1-3
Roomburg H2 (O) Alphen H2 (O) 3-2
Phoenix H4 Kampong H6 0-2
Groen-Geel H2 Xenios H3 3-2
VVV H3 Alecto H2 (O) 3-1
Leonidas H4 Hurley H6 3-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Hurley H6 VVV H3 10-3
Xenios H3 Phoenix H4 3-2
Alecto H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 2-0
Kampong H6 HUDITO H3 5-1
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Roomburg H2 (O) 4-0
Alphen H2 (O) Leonidas H4 2-5
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
VVV H3 Alphen H2 (O) 1-5
Roomburg H2 (O) Kampong H6 2-2
Leonidas H4 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 1-3
Alecto H2 (O) Xenios H3 2-2
Groen-Geel H2 Hurley H6 1-3
HUDITO H3 Phoenix H4 2-4
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer H2 (O) VVV H3 4-2
Phoenix H4 Roomburg H2 (O) 3-1
Hurley H6 Alecto H2 (O) 6-1
Xenios H3 HUDITO H3 2-2
Alphen H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 1-2
Kampong H6 Leonidas H4 2-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Alecto H2 (O) Alphen H2 (O) 5-2
Leonidas H4 Phoenix H4 4-4
Roomburg H2 (O) HUDITO H3 3-2
VVV H3 Kampong H6 3-2
Hurley H6 Xenios H3 8-3
Groen-Geel H2 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 4-4
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Alphen H2 (O) Hurley H6 3-6
Phoenix H4 VVV H3 2-1
Roomburg H2 (O) Xenios H3 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Alecto H2 (O) Kampong H6 2-3
Xenios H3 Alphen H2 (O) 5-4
Leonidas H4 Roomburg H2 (O) 1-2
Groen-Geel H2 Phoenix H4 0-3
VVV H3 HUDITO H3 2-3
Hurley H6 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 4-1
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO H3 Leonidas H4 2-2
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Kampong H6 Groen-Geel H2 1-2
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Alecto H2 (O) 1-1