Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hurley H6 22 54 17 3 2
2 Zoetermeer H2 22 40 13 4 5
3 Roomburg H2 22 39 11 6 5
4 Leonidas H4 22 32 9 5 8
5 Alecto H2 22 31 8 7 7
6 Kampong H6 22 29 9 2 11
7 Phoenix H4 22 29 9 2 11
8 VVV H3 22 28 9 1 12
9 Groen-Geel H2 22 28 8 4 10
10 Xenios H3 22 27 8 3 11
11 Alphen H2 22 17 5 2 15
12 HUDITO H3 22 17 4 5 13

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Alphen H2 (O) 7-1
HUDITO H3 Groen-Geel H2 0-1
Roomburg H2 (O) VVV H3 2-1
Kampong H6 Hurley H6 1-4
Phoenix H4 Alecto H2 (O) 1-3
Leonidas H4 Xenios H3 8-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Alphen H2 (O) Kampong H6 0-4
Alecto H2 (O) HUDITO H3 1-4
Groen-Geel H2 Roomburg H2 (O) 1-1
VVV H3 Leonidas H4 4-3
Xenios H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 4-1
Hurley H6 Phoenix H4 7-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Roomburg H2 (O) Alecto H2 (O) 2-3
Kampong H6 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 1-2
HUDITO H3 Hurley H6 1-3
Phoenix H4 Alphen H2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H4 Groen-Geel H2 4-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Xenios H3 Kampong H6 1-1
Groen-Geel H2 VVV H3 1-2
Alecto H2 (O) Leonidas H4 4-3
Hurley H6 Roomburg H2 (O) 1-1
Alphen H2 (O) HUDITO H3 2-2
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Phoenix H4 3-2
WOENSDAG 3 OKTOBER 2018
VVV H3 Xenios H3 1-3
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Groen-Geel H2 Xenios H3 3-2
VVV H3 Alecto H2 (O) 3-1
Leonidas H4 Hurley H6 3-3
Roomburg H2 (O) Alphen H2 (O) 3-2
HUDITO H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 1-3
Phoenix H4 Kampong H6 0-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Alphen H2 (O) Leonidas H4 2-5
Alecto H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 2-0
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Roomburg H2 (O) 4-0
Xenios H3 Phoenix H4 3-2
Kampong H6 HUDITO H3 5-1
Hurley H6 VVV H3 10-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
HUDITO H3 Phoenix H4 2-4
VVV H3 Alphen H2 (O) 1-5
Leonidas H4 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 1-3
Alecto H2 (O) Xenios H3 2-2
Roomburg H2 (O) Kampong H6 2-2
Groen-Geel H2 Hurley H6 1-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Phoenix H4 Roomburg H2 (O) 3-1
Kampong H6 Leonidas H4 2-0
Zoetermeer H2 (O) VVV H3 4-2
Alphen H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 1-2
Hurley H6 Alecto H2 (O) 6-1
Xenios H3 HUDITO H3 2-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Roomburg H2 (O) HUDITO H3 3-2
Hurley H6 Xenios H3 8-3
Alecto H2 (O) Alphen H2 (O) 5-2
Leonidas H4 Phoenix H4 4-4
Groen-Geel H2 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 4-4
VVV H3 Kampong H6 3-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Alphen H2 (O) Hurley H6 3-6
Roomburg H2 (O) Xenios H3 2-1
Phoenix H4 VVV H3 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel H2 Phoenix H4 0-3
VVV H3 HUDITO H3 2-3
Alecto H2 (O) Kampong H6 2-3
Hurley H6 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 4-1
Leonidas H4 Roomburg H2 (O) 1-2
Xenios H3 Alphen H2 (O) 5-4
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO H3 Leonidas H4 2-2
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Alecto H2 (O) 1-1
Kampong H6 Groen-Geel H2 1-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Xenios H3 Leonidas H4 4-6
Alphen H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) 1-2
Hurley H6 Kampong H6 3-1
Alecto H2 (O) Phoenix H4 4-3
Groen-Geel H2 HUDITO H3 1-1
VVV H3 Roomburg H2 (O) 4-7
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Xenios H3 8-4
Leonidas H4 VVV H3 4-2
Roomburg H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 0-1
HUDITO H3 Alecto H2 (O) 2-1
Phoenix H4 Hurley H6 0-2
Kampong H6 Alphen H2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Xenios H3 VVV H3 5-2
Groen-Geel H2 Leonidas H4 0-3
Alecto H2 (O) Roomburg H2 (O) 1-4
Hurley H6 HUDITO H3 3-2
Alphen H2 (O) Phoenix H4 4-3
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Kampong H6 4-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
VVV H3 Groen-Geel H2 3-2
Phoenix H4 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 2-5
Kampong H6 Xenios H3 0-3
Leonidas H4 Alecto H2 (O) 3-4
Roomburg H2 (O) Hurley H6 0-2
HUDITO H3 Alphen H2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Kampong H6 Phoenix H4 2-4
Alecto H2 (O) VVV H3 2-2
Xenios H3 Groen-Geel H2 3-2
Zoetermeer H2 (O) HUDITO H3 3-2
Hurley H6 Leonidas H4 5-2
Alphen H2 (O) Roomburg H2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
VVV H3 Hurley H6 1-4
Groen-Geel H2 Alecto H2 (O) 3-3
Leonidas H4 Alphen H2 (O) 1-2
Phoenix H4 Xenios H3 4-2
Roomburg H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) 2-0
HUDITO H3 Kampong H6 1-2
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Xenios H3 Alecto H2 (O) 2-3
Hurley H6 Groen-Geel H2 1-3
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Leonidas H4 2-2
Alphen H2 (O) VVV H3 0-1
Kampong H6 Roomburg H2 (O) 1-3
Phoenix H4 HUDITO H3 4-2
WOENSDAG 8 MEI 2019
Kampong H6 VVV H3 0-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Leonidas H4 Kampong H6 2-0
Roomburg H2 (O) Phoenix H4 1-1
HUDITO H3 Xenios H3 3-0
Alecto H2 (O) Hurley H6 1-1
Groen-Geel H2 Alphen H2 (O) 2-3
VVV H3 Zoetermeer H2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Groen-Geel H2 1-2
Alphen H2 (O) Alecto H2 (O) 2-2
HUDITO H3 Roomburg H2 (O) 2-2
Phoenix H4 Leonidas H4 4-6
Xenios H3 Hurley H6 4-8
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Alecto H2 (O) Zoetermeer H2 (O) 1-1
Xenios H3 Roomburg H2 (O) 2-5
Hurley H6 Alphen H2 (O) 6-2
Groen-Geel H2 Kampong H6 0-2
Leonidas H4 HUDITO H3 3-1
VVV H3 Phoenix H4 0-3
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
HUDITO H3 VVV H3 0-1
Kampong H6 Alecto H2 (O) 3-2
Zoetermeer H2 (O) Hurley H6 2-1
Roomburg H2 (O) Leonidas H4 2-2
Phoenix H4 Groen-Geel H2 2-3
Alphen H2 (O) Xenios H3 2-3