Heren 3/Augustinus H1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Daan Vanhouten

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H3 Zoetermeer H3
Leonidas H10 HDS H3 (O)
Leonidas H11 Dopie H2 (O)
Ommoord H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H5
Victoria H6 Groen-Geel H4

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden H5 10 25 8 1 1
2 Alecto H3 10 22 7 1 2
3 Zoetermeer H3 10 21 6 3 1
4 Leonidas H10 10 20 6 2 2
5 Leonidas H11 10 15 5 0 5
6 HDS H3 10 15 4 3 3
7 Groen-Geel H4 10 13 4 1 5
8 Dopie H2 10 9 2 3 5
9 Ommoord H2 10 7 2 1 7
10 Victoria H6 10 6 2 0 8
11 DSHC H3 10 1 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 mrt DSHC H3 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H3 n.n.b uit
31 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H11 n.n.b thuis
7 apr HDS H3 n.n.b thuis
14 apr Groen-Geel H4 n.n.b uit
5 mei LOHC H5 n.n.b thuis
12 mei Dopie H2 n.n.b uit
19 mei OMHC H2 n.n.b thuis
26 mei HV Victoria H6 n.n.b uit
2 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H10 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer H3 DSHC H3 5-0
Groen-Geel H4 Victoria H6 5-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Ommoord H2 (O) 5-2
Dopie H2 (O) Leonidas H11 2-3
HDS H3 (O) Leonidas H10 1-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Victoria H6 Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 2-4
Ommoord H2 (O) Dopie H2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H10 Groen-Geel H4 5-0
DSHC H3 Alecto/Augustinus H3 2-6
Leonidas H11 Zoetermeer H3 2-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Leonidas H10 4-3
Dopie H2 (O) Victoria H6 5-4
Alecto/Augustinus H3 Zoetermeer H3 3-2
Ommoord H2 (O) Leonidas H11 6-4
HDS H3 (O) DSHC H3 2-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas H11 Alecto/Augustinus H3 0-2
Victoria H6 Ommoord H2 (O) 3-2
Zoetermeer H3 HDS H3 (O) 2-2
DSHC H3 Groen-Geel H4 0-5
Leonidas H10 Dopie H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HDS H3 (O) Alecto/Augustinus H3 2-1
Ommoord H2 (O) Leonidas H10 1-5
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 DSHC H3 2-1
Victoria H6 Leonidas H11 2-4
Groen-Geel H4 Zoetermeer H3 3-5
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Alecto/Augustinus H3 Groen-Geel H4 6-2
Leonidas H11 HDS H3 (O) 3-0
Leonidas H10 Victoria H6 3-2
Zoetermeer H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 2-0
DSHC H3 Dopie H2 (O) 2-6
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Alecto/Augustinus H3 4-1
Groen-Geel H4 HDS H3 (O) 2-1
Dopie H2 (O) Zoetermeer H3 0-0
Leonidas H10 Leonidas H11 2-1
Ommoord H2 (O) DSHC H3 1-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
HDS H3 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 2-2
Leonidas H11 Groen-Geel H4 4-3
Zoetermeer H3 Ommoord H2 (O) 5-0
Alecto/Augustinus H3 Dopie H2 (O) 1-1
DSHC H3 Victoria H6 2-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria H6 Zoetermeer H3 1-3
Ommoord H2 (O) Alecto/Augustinus H3 2-3
Dopie H2 (O) HDS H3 (O) 1-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Groen-Geel H4 4-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer H3 Leonidas H10 3-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Leonidas H11 2-1
Alecto/Augustinus H3 Victoria H6 3-0
HDS H3 (O) Ommoord H2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas H10 Alecto/Augustinus H3 1-4
Victoria H6 HDS H3 (O) 4-1
Ommoord H2 (O) Groen-Geel H4 1-5
Dopie H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 1-5
Leonidas H11 DSHC H3 8-0
WOENSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel H4 Dopie H2 (O) 1-1
Leonidas H10 DSHC H3 3-1