Heren 3/Augustinus H1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Daan Vanhouten

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC H3 HDS H3 (O) 11:45
Leonidas H10 Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 14:00
Leonidas H11 Ommoord H2 (O) 9:15
Victoria H6 Dopie H2 (O) 16:00
Zoetermeer H3 Alecto/Augustinus H3 10:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden H5 12 28 9 1 2
2 Alecto H3 10 22 7 1 2
3 Leonidas H11 12 21 7 0 5
4 Zoetermeer H3 12 21 6 3 3
5 Leonidas H10 11 20 6 2 3
6 HDS H3 11 18 5 3 3
7 Groen-Geel H4 11 16 5 1 5
8 Dopie H2 12 12 3 3 6
9 Victoria H6 12 9 3 0 9
10 Ommoord H2 12 7 2 1 9
11 DSHC H3 11 4 2 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer H3 10:45 uit
31 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas H11 10:00 thuis - Zetacom
7 apr HDS H3 n.n.b thuis - Maxlead
14 apr Groen-Geel H4 n.n.b uit
5 mei LOHC H5 n.n.b thuis
12 mei Dopie H2 n.n.b uit
19 mei OMHC H2 n.n.b thuis
26 mei HV Victoria H6 n.n.b uit
2 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H10 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Dopie H2 (O) Leonidas H11 2-3
Groen-Geel H4 Victoria H6 5-2
Zoetermeer H3 DSHC H3 5-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Ommoord H2 (O) 5-2
HDS H3 (O) Leonidas H10 1-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ommoord H2 (O) Dopie H2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H11 Zoetermeer H3 2-3
Leonidas H10 Groen-Geel H4 5-0
Victoria H6 Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 2-4
DSHC H3 Alecto/Augustinus H3 2-6
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Alecto/Augustinus H3 Zoetermeer H3 3-2
Dopie H2 (O) Victoria H6 5-4
Ommoord H2 (O) Leonidas H11 6-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Leonidas H10 4-3
HDS H3 (O) DSHC H3 2-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Victoria H6 Ommoord H2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas H10 Dopie H2 (O) 3-2
DSHC H3 Groen-Geel H4 0-5
Leonidas H11 Alecto/Augustinus H3 0-2
Zoetermeer H3 HDS H3 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
HDS H3 (O) Alecto/Augustinus H3 2-1
Groen-Geel H4 Zoetermeer H3 3-5
Victoria H6 Leonidas H11 2-4
Ommoord H2 (O) Leonidas H10 1-5
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 DSHC H3 2-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas H10 Victoria H6 3-2
DSHC H3 Dopie H2 (O) 2-6
Zoetermeer H3 Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 2-0
Alecto/Augustinus H3 Groen-Geel H4 6-2
Leonidas H11 HDS H3 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Alecto/Augustinus H3 4-1
Groen-Geel H4 HDS H3 (O) 2-1
Dopie H2 (O) Zoetermeer H3 0-0
Leonidas H10 Leonidas H11 2-1
Ommoord H2 (O) DSHC H3 1-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Alecto/Augustinus H3 Dopie H2 (O) 1-1
HDS H3 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 2-2
DSHC H3 Victoria H6 2-0
Leonidas H11 Groen-Geel H4 4-3
Zoetermeer H3 Ommoord H2 (O) 5-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria H6 Zoetermeer H3 1-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Groen-Geel H4 4-2
Ommoord H2 (O) Alecto/Augustinus H3 2-3
Dopie H2 (O) HDS H3 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer H3 Leonidas H10 3-3
Alecto/Augustinus H3 Victoria H6 3-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Leonidas H11 2-1
HDS H3 (O) Ommoord H2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Dopie H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 1-5
Leonidas H11 DSHC H3 8-0
Victoria H6 HDS H3 (O) 4-1
Leonidas H10 Alecto/Augustinus H3 1-4
Ommoord H2 (O) Groen-Geel H4 1-5
WOENSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel H4 Dopie H2 (O) 1-1
Leonidas H10 DSHC H3 3-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
DSHC H3 Zoetermeer H3 3-2
Leonidas H11 Dopie H2 (O) 2-0
Victoria H6 Groen-Geel H4 4-5
Leonidas H10 HDS H3 (O) 1-2
Ommoord H2 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 2-4
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Dopie H2 (O) Ommoord H2 (O) 3-0
Alecto/Augustinus H3 DSHC H3 (2-2)TEMP_RESULT
Leiden-Leidse Studs H5 Victoria H6 0-4
Zoetermeer H3 Leonidas H11 1-3