Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas D1 22 48 15 3 4
2 Gooische D1 22 42 13 3 6
3 Schaerweijde D1 22 42 12 6 4
4 Voordaan D1 22 38 11 5 6
5 Rood-Wit D1 22 35 10 5 7
6 Wageningen D1 22 33 9 6 7
7 Ring Pass Delft D1 22 31 9 4 9
8 Alecto D1 22 29 9 2 11
9 Schiedam D1 22 29 8 5 9
10 Eindhoven D1 22 20 5 5 12
11 MEP D1 22 17 5 2 15
12 Naarden D1 22 8 2 2 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schiedam D1 Eindhoven D1 2-0
Wageningen D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
Gooische D1 Voordaan D1 2-0
MEP D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-2
Naarden D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
Alecto D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rood-Wit D1 MEP D1 4-1
Leonidas D1 Schiedam D1 3-1
Eindhoven D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 2-3
Schaerweijde D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Naarden D1 5-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Alecto D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
MEP D1 Wageningen D1 1-2
Gooische D1 Leonidas D1 1-1
Schiedam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-4
Naarden D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-3
Schaerweijde D1 Voordaan D1 1-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Schaerweijde D1 MEP D1 1-2
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 1-3
Leonidas D1 Alecto D1 4-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Gooische D1 1-0
Rood-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 2-5
Wageningen D1 Naarden D1 5-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Eindhoven D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
Voordaan D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
Alecto D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Gooische D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3
Schiedam D1 Wageningen D1 3-1
Naarden D1 MEP D1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Rood-Wit D1 Alecto D1 1-0
MEP D1 Schiedam D1 1-2
Schaerweijde D1 Naarden D1 4-0
Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 3-0
Leonidas D1 Eindhoven D1 1-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Voordaan D1 3-1
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Alecto D1 Wageningen D1 2-1
Schiedam D1 Naarden D1 4-0
Eindhoven D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-1
Voordaan D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-1
Gooische D1 MEP D1 3-2
Leonidas D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Naarden D1 Gooische D1 0-4
MEP D1 Alecto D1 4-2
Wageningen D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Rood-Wit D1 Eindhoven D1 3-4
Ring Pass Delft D1 Leonidas D1 1-2
Schaerweijde D1 Schiedam D1 5-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Eindhoven D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-2
Alecto D1 Naarden D1 3-2
Gooische D1 Schiedam D1 4-0
Voordaan D1 MEP D1 4-0
Leonidas D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Rood-Wit D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-1
Schiedam D1 Alecto D1 2-2
Wageningen D1 Leonidas D1 3-4
MEP D1 Eindhoven D1 4-1
Naarden D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
Schaerweijde D1 Gooische D1 1-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Alecto D1 Gooische D1 1-2
Voordaan D1 Schiedam D1 2-1
Schaerweijde D1 Rood-Wit D1 5-2
Eindhoven D1 Naarden D1 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Wageningen D1 4-3
Leonidas D1 MEP D1 1-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Schaerweijde D1 Alecto D1 2-0
Rood-Wit D1 Wageningen D1 0-3
Ring Pass Delft D1 MEP D1 2-1
Leonidas D1 Naarden D1 8-0
Eindhoven D1 Schiedam D1 4-4
Voordaan D1 Gooische D1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Wageningen D1 Schaerweijde D1 3-1
Alecto D1 Voordaan D1 0-2
Gooische D1 Eindhoven D1 5-0
Schiedam D1 Leonidas D1 0-4
Naarden D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-3
MEP D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-3
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Eindhoven D1 Alecto D1 3-1
Leonidas D1 Gooische D1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Schiedam D1 7-2
Voordaan D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-2
Rood-Wit D1 Naarden D1 2-2
Wageningen D1 MEP D1 1-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Voordaan D1 Eindhoven D1 2-2
Schiedam D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-2
Gooische D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-2
MEP D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
Alecto D1 Leonidas D1 2-1
Naarden D1 Wageningen D1 1-5
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Schaerweijde D1 Eindhoven D1 3-2
Leonidas D1 Voordaan D1 2-3
MEP D1 Naarden D1 3-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Alecto D1 1-1
Rood-Wit D1 Gooische D1 5-3
Wageningen D1 Schiedam D1 4-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Alecto D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-1
Eindhoven D1 Leonidas D1 1-4
Voordaan D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Gooische D1 Wageningen D1 1-0
Schiedam D1 MEP D1 3-1
Naarden D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
ZONDAG 28 APRIL 2019
Rood-Wit D1 Voordaan D1 0-3
Wageningen D1 Alecto D1 5-1
MEP D1 Gooische D1 0-2
Schaerweijde D1 Leonidas D1 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Eindhoven D1 4-3
Naarden D1 Schiedam D1 1-3
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Voordaan D1 Wageningen D1 3-3
Schiedam D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
Alecto D1 MEP D1 2-1
Gooische D1 Naarden D1 2-0
Eindhoven D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-4
Leonidas D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-0
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Wageningen D1 Eindhoven D1 1-3
Rood-Wit D1 Leonidas D1 3-2
Naarden D1 Alecto D1 3-2
MEP D1 Voordaan D1 2-1
Schaerweijde D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-0
Schiedam D1 Gooische D1 1-1
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Leonidas D1 Wageningen D1 4-2
Voordaan D1 Naarden D1 5-1
Alecto D1 Schiedam D1 6-1
Gooische D1 Schaerweijde D1 3-2
Eindhoven D1 MEP D1 2-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
MEP D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
Schiedam D1 Voordaan D1 1-0
Naarden D1 Eindhoven D1 3-3
Gooische D1 Alecto D1 2-0
Rood-Wit D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-1
Wageningen D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-1