Dames 8

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Manon Feenstra
Trainer/Coach Cees Wendt

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D8 Cartouche D4
HUDITO D10 Leonidas D27
Roomburg D7 Schiedam D10
Roomburg D8 Feijenoord D2
Victoria D13 Leonidas D26
Zoetermeer D4 Groen-Geel D12

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schiedam D10 11 30 10 0 1
2 Alecto D8 11 30 10 0 1
3 Cartouche D4 11 25 8 1 2
4 Leonidas D27 11 20 6 2 3
5 Leonidas D26 11 19 6 1 4
6 Groen-Geel D12 11 16 5 1 5
7 Roomburg D7 11 14 4 2 5
8 HUDITO D10 11 14 4 2 5
9 Roomburg D8 11 12 3 3 5
10 Zoetermeer D4 11 8 2 2 7
11 Victoria D13 11 3 1 0 10
12 Feijenoord D2 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE D4 n.n.b thuis
17 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D27 n.n.b uit
24 mrt HC Schiedam D10 n.n.b thuis
31 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D26 n.n.b uit
7 apr Groen-Geel D12 n.n.b thuis
14 apr HV Victoria D13 n.n.b uit
5 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D7 n.n.b thuis
12 mei D.H.C. Hudito D10 n.n.b uit
19 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D4 n.n.b uit
26 mei Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg D8 n.n.b thuis
2 jun HC Feijenoord D2 14:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Feijenoord D2 Roomburg D8 0-6
Cartouche D4 Alecto D8 0-2
Groen-Geel D12 Zoetermeer D4 2-2
Leonidas D27 HUDITO D10 1-1
Leonidas D26 Victoria D13 2-0
Schiedam D10 Roomburg D7 2-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer D4 Feijenoord D2 5-0
Victoria D13 Groen-Geel D12 0-3
HUDITO D10 Schiedam D10 0-7
Alecto D8 Leonidas D27 4-2
Roomburg D8 Cartouche D4 1-1
Roomburg D7 Leonidas D26 4-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas D26 HUDITO D10 1-0
Schiedam D10 Alecto D8 1-2
Leonidas D27 Roomburg D8 3-1
Cartouche D4 Feijenoord D2 4-0
Victoria D13 Zoetermeer D4 1-6
Groen-Geel D12 Roomburg D7 1-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Roomburg D7 Victoria D13 10-0
Zoetermeer D4 Cartouche D4 2-4
HUDITO D10 Groen-Geel D12 0-2
Feijenoord D2 Leonidas D27 1-6
Roomburg D8 Schiedam D10 0-1
Alecto D8 Leonidas D26 1-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Victoria D13 HUDITO D10 0-2
Roomburg D7 Zoetermeer D4 2-2
Groen-Geel D12 Alecto D8 2-0
Leonidas D27 Cartouche D4 1-4
Schiedam D10 Feijenoord D2 12-0
Leonidas D26 Roomburg D8 1-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Zoetermeer D4 Leonidas D27 2-3
HUDITO D10 Roomburg D7 2-0
Roomburg D8 Groen-Geel D12 1-2
Feijenoord D2 Leonidas D26 0-5
Cartouche D4 Schiedam D10 1-4
Alecto D8 Victoria D13 3-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas D26 Cartouche D4 0-1
Schiedam D10 Leonidas D27 2-0
Victoria D13 Roomburg D8 1-5
Roomburg D7 Alecto D8 0-3
HUDITO D10 Zoetermeer D4 3-2
Groen-Geel D12 Feijenoord D2 4-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas D27 Leonidas D26 2-2
Zoetermeer D4 Schiedam D10 1-8
Alecto D8 HUDITO D10 3-1
Roomburg D8 Roomburg D7 4-4
Feijenoord D2 Victoria D13 2-3
Cartouche D4 Groen-Geel D12 3-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas D26 Schiedam D10 1-6
Alecto D8 Zoetermeer D4 3-2
HUDITO D10 Roomburg D8 3-3
Roomburg D7 Feijenoord D2 8-1
Victoria D13 Cartouche D4 0-1
Groen-Geel D12 Leonidas D27 1-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Feijenoord D2 HUDITO D10 0-1
Leonidas D26 Zoetermeer D4 6-1
Schiedam D10 Groen-Geel D12 1-0
Leonidas D27 Victoria D13 3-0
Roomburg D8 Alecto D8 1-6
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO D10 Cartouche D4 2-3
Zoetermeer D4 Roomburg D8 0-1
Victoria D13 Schiedam D10 0-6
Alecto D8 Feijenoord D2 10-0
Roomburg D7 Leonidas D27 2-3
Groen-Geel D12 Leonidas D26 0-5
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Cartouche D4 Roomburg D7 3-2