Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bart Zoutendijk
Aanvoerder Noa Mentink
Aanvoerder Sanne Oegema

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leonidas D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O)

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Amsterdam D4 10 21 7 0 3
2 Voordaan D2 10 20 6 2 2
3 Kampong D3 10 18 6 0 4
4 Alecto D2 10 18 6 0 4
5 Leonidas D3 10 17 5 2 3
6 Hurley D4 10 15 4 3 3
7 Leonidas D2 9 13 4 1 4
8 AMVJ D2 10 10 3 1 6
9 AthenA D2 10 10 3 1 6
10 Alliance D2 9 7 2 1 6
11 Pinoké D4 10 7 2 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 feb !Oefenwedstrijd Groen Geel D2 n.n.b thuis - Rabobank
10 mrt MMHC Voordaan D2 n.n.b uit
17 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D3 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt AH & BC D4 n.n.b uit
7 apr Hockeyclub AMVJ D2 n.n.b uit
14 apr THC Hurley D4 n.n.b thuis
5 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D2 n.n.b thuis
12 mei HC Athena D2 n.n.b uit
19 mei MHC Alliance D2 n.n.b thuis
26 mei Pinoké D4 n.n.b uit
2 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas D2 (O) Leonidas D3 0-1
Alliance D2 (O) Hurley D4 1-3
Alecto D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 2-1
AMVJ D2 (O) Kampong D3 1-2
AthenA D2 Pinoké D4 2-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas D3 AthenA D2 6-1
Voordaan D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 3-2
Amsterdam D4 AMVJ D2 (O) 2-4
Kampong D3 Alecto D2 (O) 3-1
Pinoké D4 Alliance D2 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Alliance D2 (O) Leonidas D3 0-1
AthenA D2 Voordaan D2 (O) 1-3
Leonidas D2 (O) Kampong D3 1-2
Alecto D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 2-1
Pinoké D4 Hurley D4 1-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas D3 Pinoké D4 0-2
Hurley D4 AMVJ D2 (O) 3-0
Voordaan D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 5-1
Kampong D3 AthenA D2 5-1
Amsterdam D4 Leonidas D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Pinoké D4 Voordaan D2 (O) 3-3
Alecto D2 (O) AMVJ D2 (O) 3-0
Leonidas D3 Hurley D4 0-0
AthenA D2 Amsterdam D4 2-3
Alliance D2 (O) Kampong D3 4-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
AMVJ D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 3-4
Kampong D3 Pinoké D4 2-0
Voordaan D2 (O) Leonidas D3 2-2
Hurley D4 Alecto D2 (O) 4-2
Amsterdam D4 Alliance D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
AthenA D2 AMVJ D2 (O) 3-1
Pinoké D4 Amsterdam D4 1-3
Leonidas D3 Kampong D3 3-1
Leonidas D2 (O) Alecto D2 (O) 4-1
Voordaan D2 (O) Hurley D4 2-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Hurley D4 Leonidas D2 (O) 2-2
Kampong D3 Voordaan D2 (O) 3-0
Alecto D2 (O) AthenA D2 6-1
AMVJ D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 1-1
Amsterdam D4 Leonidas D3 2-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Voordaan D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 4-2
Alliance D2 (O) Alecto D2 (O) 1-3
AthenA D2 Leonidas D2 (O) 3-5
Kampong D3 Hurley D4 3-5
Pinoké D4 AMVJ D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Amsterdam D4 Kampong D3 3-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Voordaan D2 (O) AMVJ D2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas D3 Alecto D2 (O) 2-0
Pinoké D4 Leonidas D2 (O) 0-7
Hurley D4 Amsterdam D4 1-2
Alliance D2 (O) AthenA D2 2-3
DINSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2018
Alecto D2 (O) Pinoké D4 1-0
WOENSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2018
AthenA D2 Hurley D4 2-2
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
AMVJ D2 (O) Leonidas D3 1-0