Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bart Zoutendijk
Aanvoerder Noa Mentink
Aanvoerder Sanne Oegema

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Amsterdam D4 Alecto D2 (O) 10:45
Hurley D4 Pinoké D4 8:45
Kampong D3 Leonidas D2 (O) 12:30
Leonidas D3 Alliance D2 (O) 12:30
Voordaan D2 (O) AthenA D2 10:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voordaan D2 12 23 7 2 3
2 Leonidas D2 12 22 7 1 4
3 Kampong D3 12 22 7 1 4
4 Amsterdam D4 11 22 7 1 3
5 Alecto D2 12 19 6 1 5
6 Leonidas D3 12 18 5 3 4
7 Hurley D4 11 16 4 4 3
8 Alliance D2 12 11 3 2 7
9 AMVJ D2 12 11 3 2 7
10 AthenA D2 12 11 3 2 7
11 Pinoké D4 12 10 3 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 mrt AH & BC D4 10:45 uit
7 apr Hockeyclub AMVJ D2 10:45 uit
14 apr THC Hurley D4 n.n.b thuis
5 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D2 n.n.b thuis
12 mei HC Athena D2 n.n.b uit
19 mei MHC Alliance D2 n.n.b thuis
26 mei Pinoké D4 n.n.b uit
2 jun R.H.V. Leonidas D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
AthenA D2 Pinoké D4 2-1
Leonidas D2 (O) Leonidas D3 0-1
AMVJ D2 (O) Kampong D3 1-2
Alecto D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 2-1
Alliance D2 (O) Hurley D4 1-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kampong D3 Alecto D2 (O) 3-1
Amsterdam D4 AMVJ D2 (O) 2-4
Voordaan D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 3-2
Leonidas D3 AthenA D2 6-1
Pinoké D4 Alliance D2 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
AthenA D2 Voordaan D2 (O) 1-3
Leonidas D2 (O) Kampong D3 1-2
Alecto D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 2-1
Pinoké D4 Hurley D4 1-0
Alliance D2 (O) Leonidas D3 0-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Amsterdam D4 Leonidas D2 (O) 3-1
Kampong D3 AthenA D2 5-1
Voordaan D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 5-1
Hurley D4 AMVJ D2 (O) 3-0
Leonidas D3 Pinoké D4 0-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas D3 Hurley D4 0-0
Alliance D2 (O) Kampong D3 4-2
AthenA D2 Amsterdam D4 2-3
Alecto D2 (O) AMVJ D2 (O) 3-0
Pinoké D4 Voordaan D2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
AMVJ D2 (O) Leonidas D2 (O) 3-4
Amsterdam D4 Alliance D2 (O) 3-2
Kampong D3 Pinoké D4 2-0
Hurley D4 Alecto D2 (O) 4-2
Voordaan D2 (O) Leonidas D3 2-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas D2 (O) Alecto D2 (O) 4-1
Voordaan D2 (O) Hurley D4 2-1
Leonidas D3 Kampong D3 3-1
Pinoké D4 Amsterdam D4 1-3
AthenA D2 AMVJ D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Hurley D4 Leonidas D2 (O) 2-2
Alecto D2 (O) AthenA D2 6-1
AMVJ D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 1-1
Amsterdam D4 Leonidas D3 2-1
Kampong D3 Voordaan D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Alliance D2 (O) Alecto D2 (O) 1-3
Pinoké D4 AMVJ D2 (O) 0-1
AthenA D2 Leonidas D2 (O) 3-5
Kampong D3 Hurley D4 3-5
Voordaan D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 4-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Amsterdam D4 Kampong D3 3-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Hurley D4 Amsterdam D4 1-2
Pinoké D4 Leonidas D2 (O) 0-7
Leonidas D3 Alecto D2 (O) 2-0
Voordaan D2 (O) AMVJ D2 (O) 2-1
Alliance D2 (O) AthenA D2 2-3
DINSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2018
Alecto D2 (O) Pinoké D4 1-0
WOENSDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2018
AthenA D2 Hurley D4 2-2
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
AMVJ D2 (O) Leonidas D3 1-0
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Leonidas D2 (O) Alliance D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Pinoké D4 AthenA D2 3-1
Hurley D4 Alliance D2 (O) 4-4
Kampong D3 AMVJ D2 (O) 2-0
Voordaan D2 (O) Alecto D2 (O) 5-3
Leonidas D3 Leonidas D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Alliance D2 (O) Pinoké D4 4-1
AthenA D2 Leonidas D3 2-2
Alecto D2 (O) Kampong D3 2-2
AMVJ D2 (O) Amsterdam D4 1-1
Leonidas D2 (O) Voordaan D2 (O) 4-0