Dames 5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jeroen Adamse
Trainer Max Overdevest
Coach Teun Alexander Peters
Aanvoerder Femmy Westenberg

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D5 Victoria D6
Ring Pass Delft D6 Leiden D5

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pijnacker D2 11 33 11 0 0
2 Leonidas D11 11 25 8 1 2
3 Leonidas D12 11 22 7 1 3
4 Ring Pass Delft D6 11 19 5 4 2
5 Alecto D5 11 17 5 2 4
6 Groen-Geel D6 11 17 5 2 4
7 Schiedam D8 11 15 4 3 4
8 Leiden D5 11 12 3 3 5
9 Victoria D6 11 11 3 2 6
10 Rotterdam D4 11 11 3 2 6
11 Forescate D4 11 5 1 2 8
12 Dordrecht D3 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mrt HV Victoria D6 n.n.b thuis
10 mrt LOHC D5 n.n.b uit
17 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D12 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D3 n.n.b uit
7 apr Groen-Geel D6 n.n.b uit
14 apr Hockey Club Rotterdam D4 n.n.b thuis
5 mei HC Schiedam D8 n.n.b uit
12 mei R.H.V. Leonidas D11 n.n.b thuis
19 mei Ring Pass Delft D6 n.n.b thuis
26 mei HC Pijnacker D2 n.n.b uit
2 jun MHC Forescate D4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel D6 Victoria D6 0-3
Rotterdam D4 Dordrecht D3 7-0
Pijnacker D2 (O) Leonidas D11 5-1
Schiedam D8 Leonidas D12 3-1
Ring Pass Delft D6 Forescate D4 5-1
Alecto D5 Leiden D5 2-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas D11 Groen-Geel D6 3-2
Forescate D4 Pijnacker D2 (O) 1-5
Leonidas D12 Alecto D5 4-2
Dordrecht D3 Schiedam D8 0-1
Victoria D6 Rotterdam D4 1-1
Leiden D5 Ring Pass Delft D6 2-6
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft D6 Leonidas D12 1-1
Alecto D5 Dordrecht D3 5-1
Schiedam D8 Victoria D6 3-2
Rotterdam D4 Groen-Geel D6 1-3
Forescate D4 Leonidas D11 0-2
Pijnacker D2 (O) Leiden D5 4-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leiden D5 Forescate D4 2-1
Leonidas D11 Rotterdam D4 6-4
Leonidas D12 Pijnacker D2 (O) 2-5
Groen-Geel D6 Schiedam D8 4-2
Victoria D6 Alecto D5 2-3
Dordrecht D3 Ring Pass Delft D6 0-5
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Forescate D4 Leonidas D12 1-3
Leiden D5 Leonidas D11 0-1
Pijnacker D2 (O) Dordrecht D3 13-1
Schiedam D8 Rotterdam D4 2-5
Alecto D5 Groen-Geel D6 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D6 Victoria D6 5-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas D11 Schiedam D8 5-1
Leonidas D12 Leiden D5 4-1
Victoria D6 Pijnacker D2 (O) 1-2
Groen-Geel D6 Ring Pass Delft D6 1-1
Rotterdam D4 Alecto D5 1-4
Dordrecht D3 Forescate D4 1-3
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Ring Pass Delft D6 Rotterdam D4 2-0
Alecto D5 Schiedam D8 1-1
Forescate D4 Victoria D6 1-2
Leiden D5 Dordrecht D3 3-0
Leonidas D12 Leonidas D11 2-1
Pijnacker D2 (O) Groen-Geel D6 5-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Schiedam D8 Ring Pass Delft D6 2-0
Leonidas D11 Alecto D5 1-0
Dordrecht D3 Leonidas D12 1-5
Victoria D6 Leiden D5 3-3
Groen-Geel D6 Forescate D4 1-1
Rotterdam D4 Pijnacker D2 (O) 1-5
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Dordrecht D3 Leonidas D11 2-4
Ring Pass Delft D6 Alecto D5 2-2
Leonidas D12 Victoria D6 4-3
Leiden D5 Groen-Geel D6 2-3
Forescate D4 Rotterdam D4 0-1
Pijnacker D2 (O) Schiedam D8 1-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel D6 Leonidas D12 3-2
Victoria D6 Dordrecht D3 9-0
Rotterdam D4 Leiden D5 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D6 Leonidas D11 1-1
Alecto D5 Pijnacker D2 (O) 3-5
Schiedam D8 Forescate D4 0-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Dordrecht D3 Groen-Geel D6 1-5
Leonidas D12 Rotterdam D4 3-0
Leonidas D11 Victoria D6 4-0
Forescate D4 Alecto D5 0-3
Leiden D5 Schiedam D8 2-2
Pijnacker D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D6 4-1