Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Erwin Nas
Aanvoerder Thomas Dickhoff
Trainer/Coach Sander Rottier
Assistent Coach Maarten Memelink

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ede H1 Ring Pass Delft H1
Groningen H1 Alecto H1
Hilversum H1 USHC H1
IJsseloever H1 Upward H1
Phoenix H1 Huizen H1
Were Di H1 HCAS H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Groningen H1 11 27 8 3 0
2 Huizen H1 11 24 7 3 1
3 Were Di H1 11 23 7 2 2
4 Upward H1 11 23 7 2 2
5 Ring Pass Delft H1 11 18 6 0 5
6 Phoenix H1 11 15 4 3 4
7 Alecto H1 11 14 4 2 5
8 IJsseloever H1 11 10 2 4 5
9 Ede H1 11 10 2 4 5
10 USHC H1 11 8 2 2 7
11 HCAS H1 11 6 1 3 7
12 Hilversum H1 11 4 0 4 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt GHHC Groningen H1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt Were Di Tilburg H1 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt MHC EDE H1 n.n.b uit
31 mrt Hilversum H1 n.n.b thuis
7 apr HC IJsseloever H1 n.n.b uit
14 apr SV Phoenix H1 n.n.b thuis
28 apr Huizer HC H1 n.n.b uit
5 mei Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei U.S.H.C. H1 n.n.b uit
19 mei Ring Pass Delft H1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei HCAS H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
HCAS H1 Were Di H1 1-5
Huizen H1 Phoenix H1 2-1
Upward H1 IJsseloever H1 5-4
Alecto H1 Groningen H1 2-2
USHC H1 Hilversum H1 4-4
Ring Pass Delft H1 Ede H1 4-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hilversum H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-4
Phoenix H1 Upward H1 1-3
IJsseloever H1 USHC H1 2-2
Groningen H1 Huizen H1 3-2
Were Di H1 Alecto H1 5-2
Ede H1 HCAS H1 1-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Alecto H1 Ede H1 2-2
HCAS H1 Hilversum H1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft H1 IJsseloever H1 2-1
USHC H1 Phoenix H1 1-4
Upward H1 Huizen H1 2-2
Were Di H1 Groningen H1 2-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Groningen H1 Upward H1 5-1
Huizen H1 USHC H1 5-1
Ede H1 Were Di H1 0-10
IJsseloever H1 HCAS H1 2-2
Hilversum H1 Alecto H1 1-2
Phoenix H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Ede H1 Groningen H1 4-4
USHC H1 Upward H1 3-4
Were Di H1 Hilversum H1 5-1
Alecto H1 IJsseloever H1 4-1
Ring Pass Delft H1 Huizen H1 1-2
HCAS H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Phoenix H1 Alecto H1 4-1
IJsseloever H1 Were Di H1 1-4
Hilversum H1 Ede H1 2-5
Groningen H1 USHC H1 5-0
Upward H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 1-2
Huizen H1 HCAS H1 4-4
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Alecto H1 Huizen H1 3-5
Ede H1 IJsseloever H1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft H1 USHC H1 1-2
Were Di H1 Phoenix H1 3-3
Hilversum H1 Groningen H1 2-4
HCAS H1 Upward H1 4-6
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
IJsseloever H1 Hilversum H1 3-1
Groningen H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-0
Phoenix H1 Ede H1 2-2
USHC H1 HCAS H1 5-1
Huizen H1 Were Di H1 3-3
Upward H1 Alecto H1 3-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Hilversum H1 Phoenix H1 4-4
IJsseloever H1 Groningen H1 2-2
HCAS H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 2-4
Alecto H1 USHC H1 2-1
Were Di H1 Upward H1 4-6
Ede H1 Huizen H1 1-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Huizen H1 Hilversum H1 3-1
HCAS H1 Groningen H1 4-8
Ring Pass Delft H1 Alecto H1 3-2
USHC H1 Were Di H1 0-4
Upward H1 Ede H1 3-0
Phoenix H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Were Di H1 Ring Pass Delft H1 3-0
Groningen H1 Phoenix H1 6-0
Alecto H1 HCAS H1 8-2
IJsseloever H1 Huizen H1 2-3
Hilversum H1 Upward H1 1-1
Ede H1 USHC H1 8-1