Wedstrijdschema


Meisjes A
MA1 - Gouda MA1
14:00 - 3
Thuis
Fluiten:Gary Anderson en Joost Overdevest
MA2 - Forescate MA3
17:40
Uit
MA3 - Alkemade MA1
13:00
Uit
MA4 - Ring Pass Delft MA4
14:45 - 2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes B
MB1 - Catwijck MB1
16:00
Uit
MB2 - Roomburg MB3
11:15 - 2
Thuis
Fluiten:Sara van Engelen en Dominique van Ginkel
MB3 - Klein Zwitserland MB5
15:50
Uit
MB4 - LOHC MB7
10:45 - 1
Thuis
Fluiten:Arend Rutgers en Frits Eijk
MB5 - Kieviten MB4
12:15 - 4
Thuis
Fluiten:Willemijn de Kam
Meisjes C
MC1 - Pollux MC1
10:30 - 3
Thuis
Fluiten:Chris de Smidt en Monique Broekhuizen
MC2 - Cartouche MC3
15:45 - 4
Thuis
Fluiten:Merel Hollands en Reve Melis
MC3 - LOHC MC4
09:00 - 1
Thuis
Fluiten:Myrthe van Bolhuis en Rikki van Haasteren
MC4 - Klein Zwitserland MC5
15:15
Uit
MC5 - Kieviten MC3
15:40
Uit
MC6 - Waddinxvn MC2
11:00
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - BerkelRodenrijs Berkel-Rodenrijs MD2
10:35
Uit
MD2 - HGC MD3
16:05
Uit
MD3 - Alphen MD3
13:00 - 2
Thuis
Fluiten:Guinevere Huis en Robin Redel
MD4 - HDS MD4
11:15
Uit
MD5 - Noordwijk MD5
14:15 - 1
Thuis
Fluiten:Lennart de Klerk en Merijn de Rooij
MD6 - Forescate MD5
10:30 - 4
Thuis
Fluiten:Lisa Wittebol en Noa Mulder
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Hudito M6E1
10:15
Uit
M6E2 - Forescate M6E1
14:10
Uit
ME1 - Noordwijk M8E2
09:30 - 2
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
ME2 - Alphen M8E2
12:00
Uit
ME3 - Alphen M8E3
09:00
Uit
ME4 - Catwijck M8E3
10:45 - 5
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes F
MF1 - Forescate MF1
09:25
Uit
MF2 - Kieviten MF1
08:15
Uit
MF3 - Voorhout MF2
08:45 - 4
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens A
JA1 - Cartouche JA3
15:45
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - hdm JB2
12:10 - 3
Thuis
Fluiten:Mathieu Filippo
JB2 - Alphen JB3
12:30 - 1
Thuis
Fluiten:Evert Kees
Jongens C
JC1 - HGC JC2
10:50
Uit
JC2 - Hudito JC3
11:50
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Klein Zwitserland JD2
15:45 - 3
Thuis
Fluiten:Michel Aaldering en Evert Kees
JD2 - hdm JD3
14:00 - 4
Thuis
Fluiten:Mauro Mandas en Michiel Gravesteijn
JD3 - Roomburg JD5
08:30
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - HGC J6E2
09:30
Uit
J6E2 - Forescate J6E2
09:00 - 4
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JE1 - Voorhout J8E1
09:00 - 5
Thuis
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JE2 - HV Westland J8E1
11:40
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Rijswijk JF2
09:20
Uit
Overig
de Titanen - Tempo LG 1
12:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten